3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 1130

28,833 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    Finished apartment, open view for resale /Galleria

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    69,411 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    شقق للبيع في الشماليه القديمه بسعر لقطه أمام مترو

    Badr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    6,944 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 150م اول بلكونه80% تشطيب فيو بحري جاردن

    El Nasr for Real Estate logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,528,000 EGP

    شقة 196م واجهه بحري خلف كمبوند المعادى فيو

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    6th Area West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    18,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,247,500 EGP

    شقة للبيع 155م واجهه بالتقسيط بالهضبة الوسطى

    Adwar For Real Estate logo image

    Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    20,951 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 200m for Sale In Madinaty (B1)

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale

    Property insider logo image

    El Manial, Hay El Manial, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment177M On Special View|Ready To Move

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    124,293 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    Apartment Fifth Sttlm, 158 m2 + garden 110 m2

    Remax Style logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    30,696 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    For Sale – Luxury Apartment in Heliopolis 220m

    Bond & Key logo image

    Omar Ibn Al Khattab St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    43,636 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الحي الاول مفروشه و متاجره

    Badr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    10,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment 3BR ready to move for resale

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    57,228 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,627,716 EGP

    Luxury Apartment in Mountain View Hyde Park

    Aqar Share logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    27,859 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment overlooking Large garden

    Street 17, District 5, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    420 sqm

    23,809 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    امتلك شقق للبيع أمام المترو بسعار لقطه

    Badr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    6,666 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 3 Bathrooms for sale in Palm Hills New Cairo - 5th Settlement Compounds - The 5th Settlement - New Cairo City - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    9,123,000 EGP

    شقه رائعه للبيع موقع وفيو متميز بسعر مناسب للجادين

    ElGammal real estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    59,240 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 230M With Open View Resale At Patio Oro

    Merak Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    230 sqm

    57,826 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 208M With Luxury Finishing Ready To Move

    Merak Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    208 sqm

    120,192 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    32,400,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 263M At CFC|Ready To Move

    Merak Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    263 sqm

    123,193 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,537,500 EGP

    شقة للبيع 145م واجهه بالتقسيط الهضبة الوسطى المقطم

    Adwar For Real Estate logo image

    Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    1

    145 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Mountain View iCity ready to move

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,712,500 EGP

    شقة للبيع 155م بالتقسيط 3 نمرة من شارع البارون

    Adwar For Real Estate logo image

    Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    Finished apartment 3BR ready to move for resale

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    61,081 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, Al-Manial main street branches

    Property insider logo image

    El Manial, Hay El Manial, Cairo

    3

    2

    80 sqm

    28,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment+190m garden RTM/resale-Galleria

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    71,052 EGP/sqm