3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Cairo, page 1123

28,833 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقه 156متر في لوكيشين مميزفي مدينه نصر استلام فور

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    The lowest price per square meter in Digla View,

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    20,512 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 211m for Sale In Madinaty (B1)

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    48,341 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    شقه 135 متر تشطيب سوبر لوكس علي دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Bavaria Town, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    28,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    شق156متر في لوكيشين مميز في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    18,910 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,670,000 EGP

    شقه143م 3غرف استلام فوري فيو الجامعه الصينيه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    143 sqm

    18,671 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقه 148متر في لوكيشين مميز في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    23,648 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale – 135 sqm – Rabaa El-Esteqari B

    Rabaa Buildings St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,570,000 EGP

    Apartment in Catalan Compound

    Feeds logo image

    Catalan, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    21,636 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    شقه 132م 3غرف تشطيب سوبر لوكس فيو مميز علي الجامعه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    For Sale – Apartment in Taj City – Shalia

    Bond & Key logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    44,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقه 168متر في لوكيشين مميز في مدينه نصر تشطيب كامل

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع استلام مداخل متشطبه وواجهه متشطبه

    Smartex logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقه 200 متر في اميز مشروع علي دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقتك في دجلة فيو على دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    20,512 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, next to Al Waha d

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    22,012 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse in Crystal Plaza by El Morshedy

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    23,913 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الفيلات -مساحه ١٧٠م تشطيب سوبر لوكس

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    19,411 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move in apartment

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في شماليه أمام المترو

    Badr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    6,944 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment in One Katameya Compound by Memaar El Mo

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    23,369 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقه وجهه فى ريحانا افينيو مساحة 152م فيو مفتوح

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقه 159م 3غرف 3حمام استلام فوري بالجراج فيو مميز

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    22,012 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    شقه 168م 3غرف 3حمام تشطيب سوبر لوكس فيو حمام سباحه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    23,214 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقه 200 متر علي دائري المعادي في لوكيشين مميز

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm