3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 6

12,026 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    32,000,000 EGP

    Last Prime location Apartment forSale in New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    180,790 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment garden for sale in Al Marasem Compound,

    Century for Project Management logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    73,248 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Last Prime Location Apartment Swan Lake Residence

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    151 sqm

    132,450 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Best Offer Garden 3 Bedrooms ReadytoMove Best View

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    48,192 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment ready for sale in Fifth Square AlMarasem

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • Elen Residence

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Concrete Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,Elen Compound

    3 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    800K DP = Ap(140m²) RTM veiwing on central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    UnderMarketPrice 3Bedrooms Best View in Patio ORO

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    45,783 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    APT Fully Finished Prime Location Special Price

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    103,174 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    23,900,000 EGP

    Last available Finished Apartment D5 for sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    149,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,800,000 EGP

    Ready Apartment with Open View in I city New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    104,705 EGP/sqm

  • Nurai

    Launch price:

    7,080,638 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Nurai

    3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Overlooking Lakes Large 3 Bedrooms Lowest Price

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,050,000 EGP

    apt for sale near JW Marriott Hotel discount 50%

    Closer logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    48,493 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    in new phase apartment forsale with 5% dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    for sale apartment 215m in MVHP l special price

    Premium

    Views for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    215 sqm

    53,488 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    I Villa Garden Prime Location

3

    4

    280 sqm

    67,857 EGP/sqm

  • Ever New Cairo

    Launch price:

    9,035,762 EGP

    Payment Plan: 20
    Developed by
    Cred Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Ever New Cairo

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,400,000 EGP

    Best Price 3Bedrooms Fully Finished PatioOro-Ready

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    63,414 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Prime 3BR Apartment for Sale in District 5

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

3

    3

    215 sqm

    72,093 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,880,000 EGP

    Apartment Next to Mivida At Lowest Price Over 10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    30,886 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Direct Pool View Best Price Nearly Fully Finished

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    2

    168 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,360,000 EGP

    apt for sale near hyde park with 10y installment

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    34,580 EGP/sqm

  • Riviera Heights

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 20
    Developed by
    Novus Stanza
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Riviera heights

    3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    BestPrice 230 m2 3 Bedrooms PrimeLocation PatioORO

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    230 sqm

    45,652 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    Best Price in the Market-Prime Location-Bahri-

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    2

    171 sqm

    57,894 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    GardenApartment 3Bedrooms 210M2 BestPrice PatioORO

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    54,761 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,250,000 EGP

    200m Corner Apartment with Special Design in patio

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment in El Patio Prime view

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    21,363 EGP/sqm

  • solay

    Launch price:

    8,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Living Yards Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Solay

    3 Beds