Townhouses for sale in The 5th Settlement

2,221 properties
  • 13

    Townhouse

    26,800,000 EGP

    Lowest Cash Price For RTM Townhouse Fully Finished

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    223 sqm

    120,179 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    21,750,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Townhouse Landscape View - New Cairo

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Hyde Park Business District Mall, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    103,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    20,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move Quattro Villa for sale in City Gate

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    255 sqm

    80,392 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    33,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse at Mivida | With ACs | Private garden

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    280 sqm

    117,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    14,800,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa+ACs-Telal1.2M DP

    Property Hills... logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    262 sqm

    56,488 EGP/sqm

  • Reedy City

    Launch price:

    3,700,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Reedy Group development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Reedy

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 10

    Townhouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Corner for Sale 245m in Marq Gardens

    4C Real Estate logo image

    The MarQ Gardens, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    245 sqm

    44,897 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    22,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse Corner for sale in Golden Square 5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    104,651 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    21,500,000 EGP

    District 5 TownHouse for Sale Ready to Move

    Sedra Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    258 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    10,126,000 EGP

    Patio Town-Special Quatro Vila Corner235m For Sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

4

    4

    235 sqm

    43,089 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    TownHouse Corner Fully Finished For Sale In Mivida

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    190 sqm

    142,105 EGP/sqm

  • Prive - Telal East

    Launch price:

    17,686,140 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Roya For Real Estate  Company
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Telal East

    4 - 6 Beds

  • 12

    Townhouse

    23,600,000 EGP

    Fully finished corner townhouse villa for sale 265

    Property Hills  One logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    265 sqm

    89,056 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    23,000,000 EGP

    PK2- Under Market Price Townhous270m Best Location

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    270 sqm

    85,185 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    21,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Corner in Layan Residence Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Layan Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    270 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    43,000,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale in Sodic Villette

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    313 sqm

    137,380 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    18,120,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Prime Location Best Price Townhouse

    why solutions logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    86,285 EGP/sqm

  • Stone Hills By Roya

    Launch price:

    19,488,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Roya For Real Estate  Company
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,Fifth Square

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 13

    Townhouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    Prime Townhouse Middle in Layan

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

3

    4

    266 sqm

    62,030 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    Quattro for Sale in City Gate with a Special Price

    KAMF logo image

3

    3

    255 sqm

    78,431 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    Quattro for sale in City Gate - at the lowest pric

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    3

    270 sqm

    74,074 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    24,120,000 EGP

    Townhouse in Zed East Finished with installments

    Platinum Properties logo image

3

    3

    225 sqm

    107,200 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    29,549,267 EGP

    4 Bedrooms Middle Townhouse

    Premium

    Homescout logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    252 sqm

    117,258 EGP/sqm

  • Jade Hills

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Qatari Diar
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,City Gate

    4 - 5 Beds

  • 10

    Townhouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale prime location with Down Payment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    233 sqm

    55,793 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    21,547,000 EGP

    Townhouse in Zed East Fully Finished Ready to move

    Platinum Properties logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    110,497 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    15,944,000 EGP

    Townhouse City Gate landscape view Ready to move

    Premium

    Platinum Properties logo image

4

    4

    255 sqm

    62,525 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    26,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Lake and Greenery View ,Facing North RTM

    why solutions logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    281 sqm

    92,526 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    Best Price TownCorner BestView Huge Garden I City

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    305 sqm

    55,737 EGP/sqm

  • Palm Hills Phase 5

    Launch price:

    40,585,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Palm Hills New Cairo

    3 - 6 Beds