3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 8

12,032 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Landscape View Apt Owner Finish Best Deal

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    28,500,000 EGP

    Boulevard Lake District View Best Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    217 sqm

    131,336 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale with Installments in El Patio O

    Premium

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Boulevard View Apt Fully Finished Best Deal

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    215 sqm

    116,279 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    152m apt ready to move double view

    ERE logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    41,447 EGP/sqm

  • Ever New Cairo

    Launch price:

    9,035,762 EGP

    Payment Plan: 20
    Developed by
    Cred Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Ever New Cairo

    3 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Bahary Under Market Price

3

    3

    215 sqm

    58,139 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    I Villa roof with best price prime location 4beds

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    39,130 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor Apartment Fully Finished with ACs

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    219 sqm

    86,757 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move 3BR apt in Taj City DP & installment

    Premium

    ERE logo image

3

    3

    146 sqm

    41,095 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    distinctive Apartment with Garden Prime Location

    Premium

    Brokerage Hub logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • Regent's Square

    Launch price:

    8,790,686 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Al Dawlia Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Regent's Square

    3 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    16,090,000 EGP

    Lowest DownPayment 3Beds- Installments 2031 - View

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    90,903 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City over 12 years

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    166 sqm

    9,638 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 160 meters, landscape view

    East New Cairo logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    84,375 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Spacious Apartment for Sale in Patio Oro |

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished apart with best price Ready to move

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    225 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • Silvia

    Launch price:

    5,593,000 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Silvia Compound

    3 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Very Nice View Apartment 200 sqm ,100 sqm Garden

    MD Signature logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    72,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 182sqm ready to move double view

    ERE logo image

3

    4

    182 sqm

    46,703 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Garden apartment 165m Directly on lagoon - Resale

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    39,393 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    LowestPrice ClubPark FullyFinished APT | BestView

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    42,424 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move ground apartment fully finished jayd

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    55,263 EGP/sqm

  • The Lake View Residence

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    El Hazek Construction
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Lake View Residence

    3 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,400,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Finished With Special Price _ RTM

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    70,857 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    BestPrice 3Bedrooms Lowest Total - Fully Finished

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    176 sqm

    67,045 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    Modern Finished Apartment for Sale in Fifth Square

    New Capital Home. logo image

3

    4

    209 sqm

    38,755 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The View Waterway - 205 m

    Catchers investment logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    68,292 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with lake view ready to move

    Premium

    ERE logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    47,368 EGP/sqm

  • Mountain View ICity New Cairo

    Launch price:

    14,901,824 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Mountain View
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Mountain View iCity

    3 Beds