3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Bait Alwatan

1,042 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    على بعد 500 م من النادي الاهلي شقة بجاردن 115م

    Smartex logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,248,000 EGP

    Limited-Time Offer in Beit El Watan

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    28,994 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,419,425 EGP

    Elegant 3BR Apartment at Competitive Price

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    25,844 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,207,500 EGP

    Prime Apartment for Sale in New Cairo

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    23,505 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Beit Al Watan with a 30% dow

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    24,800 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,325,000 EGP

    175m², price per meter 19,000, installments over 7

    Premium

    Alarabia for Real Estate Investments logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    16,625 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,921,000 EGP

    Beit El Watan 3BR Apartment Installments

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    28,445 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,715,000 EGP

    Beit El Watan 3BR Apartment Installments

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    23,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,180,000 EGP

    Prime Location Directly Overlooking the Services

    Alarabia for Real Estate Investments logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Beit El Watan 3BR Installments

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,460,000 EGP

    Ready to Move 2-Year Installments | Your Apartment

    Alarabia for Real Estate Investments logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    21,490 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,765,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment for Sale Beit El Watan Garden

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    24,290 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,325,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Per Meter Starting from EGP 19,000

    Alarabia for Real Estate Investments logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    170sqm Ready to Move North House Beit El Watan

    Premium

    -رواسي للاستثمار العقاري- logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    22,647 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,485,000 EGP

    Open View Near Club Street Beit El Watan Fourth Di

    Alarabia for Real Estate Investments logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    236 sqm

    19,004 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,085,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Private Garden forSale

    Alarabia for Real Estate Investments logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,325,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden for Sale 175M

    Alarabia for Real Estate Investments logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,180,000 EGP

    Prime Location on a Main Street Beit El Watan

    Alarabia for Real Estate Investments logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,151,000 EGP

    Apartment in Beit Al Watan First District delivery

    El Hefny Group logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    27,959 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,928,400 EGP

    very prime location for apartment at beit al watn

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    24,400 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,172,400 EGP

    own your apartment at beit al watn new cairo

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    24,400 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment for Sale 170 m Open View

    Alarabia for Real Estate Investments logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    22,058 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,225,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Private Garden

    Alarabia for Real Estate Investments logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    21,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 160m Garden View in North House

    Alarabia for Real Estate Investments logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,625 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,065,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 166m Ground Floor with Private

    Alarabia for Real Estate Investments logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    24,487 EGP/sqm