Villas for sale in The 5th Settlement

4,738 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    22,500,000 EGP

    Villa READY TO MOVE PRIME LOCATION Special Price

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    295 sqm

    76,271 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    34,900,000 EGP

    Twin House Ready To Move With Very Special Price

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    320 sqm

    109,062 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    37,500,000 EGP

    RESALE Villa Finished With Very Prime Location_RTM

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    360 sqm

    104,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa Delivery 2 years and Installments

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Crest, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    131,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    11,500,000 EGP

    Park Villa for Sale ICity Mountain View Club Park

    Premium

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    325 sqm

    35,384 EGP/sqm

  • Reedy City

    Launch price:

    3,700,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Reedy Group development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Reedy

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    27,289,000 EGP

    Townhouse middle Prime location Landscape view

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    255 sqm

    107,015 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    34,530,000 EGP

    City Gate Sapphire B | Ready Villa | Good Location

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    5

    325 sqm

    106,246 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    36,213,000 EGP

    Premium Villa with installments in City Gate

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    5

    325 sqm

    111,424 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Quattro Villa in prime location in Opal City Gate

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    255 sqm

    78,431 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    19,826,880 EGP

    Ready to move Quattro villa in City Gate for sale

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    255 sqm

    77,752 EGP/sqm

  • Lush Valley

    Launch price:

    5,679,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    City Edge
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Villa

    32,850,000 EGP

    Delivered Semi-finished Standalone Villa for sale

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    334 sqm

    98,353 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    73,000,000 EGP

    Bahary Standalone type D with basement

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    7

    652 sqm

    111,963 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    47,150,000 EGP

    Exceptional Location villa with Down payment

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    5

    385 sqm

    122,467 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    68,000,000 EGP

    Bahary Standalone in Swan Lake Residence Scarlet

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    415 sqm

    163,855 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    150,000,000 EGP

    Villa Type A on wide landscape and water features

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    977 sqm

    153,531 EGP/sqm

  • Prive - Telal East

    Launch price:

    17,686,140 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Roya For Real Estate  Company
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Telal East

    4 - 6 Beds

  • 15

    Villa

    34,000,000 EGP

    Standalone in City Gate view Golf

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    5

    334 sqm

    101,796 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    13,235,000 EGP

    Luxe finished Twinhouse for sale +pool at TRIO

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    281 sqm

    47,099 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    52,500,000 EGP

    Villa Type I in Swan lake Residences Delivered

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    385 sqm

    136,363 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    44,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move villa 468 sqm in zone t for sale

    Premium

    Scout Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    468 sqm

    94,017 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    22,650,000 EGP

    standalone in palm hills new Cairo prime location

    Premium

3

    4

    250 sqm

    90,600 EGP/sqm

  • Jade Hills

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Qatari Diar
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,City Gate

    4 - 5 Beds

  • 8

    Villa

    12,000,000 EGP

    للبيع دوبلكس متشطب +ACES من Sodic بالجولدن سكوير

    Premium

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    41,379 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    Resale Standalone Prime Location- Palm Hills NC

    Premium

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

5

    4

    310 sqm

    83,870 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Swan Lake Residence-New Cairo

    Premium

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

6

    7+

    702 sqm

    78,347 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Finished villa 4BR ready to move for resale

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Layan Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    266 sqm

    75,187 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,450,000 EGP

    Finished villa for sale 215m in Zomra with 5%DP

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Zomra East, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    215 sqm

    6,744 EGP/sqm

  • Zomra East

    Launch price:

    9,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Nations Of Sky
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,Zomra East

    1 - 4 Beds