3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 4

12,032 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Fifth Settlement near Mivida

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    32,716 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    34,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 290m with Good price | Mivida

    Premium

    Views for Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    290 sqm

    117,241 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    BestPrice 3Bedrooms 203M2 BestView On Lake MVHP

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    203 sqm

    43,349 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Resale 3 Bed Fully Finished Villas View Hot Deal

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    51,912 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apt 168m fully finished,ready to move +instalment

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • Yardin

    Launch price:

    5,586,000 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,YARDIN

    3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,355,000 EGP

    3-BR Apt for sale in New Cairo, The Icon\824k DP

    Closer logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    34,548 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment 3 Bedroom In Zed East

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    191 sqm

    39,267 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    3BR roof in Tamar Henna, 175m + 50m terrace

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Tamr Hena, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    30,857 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Fully furnished Apartment 160 m in 5th square

    AK Circle logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    65,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Prime location - 216m2 corner - Under market price

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    216 sqm

    46,296 EGP/sqm

  • Moon Residences

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Al Marasem Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,Fifth Square,Moon Residences

    3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished apartment garden in Fifth Square

    Century for Project Management logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    87,804 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,618,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Fifth Square Marassem

    Century for Project Management logo image

3

    2

    147 sqm

    72,231 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in elmarasem

    Century for Project Management logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    62,903 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,808,650 EGP

    Distinctive apartment with garden view in Taj City

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    47,325 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Square fully finished

    KAMF logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    64,691 EGP/sqm

  • The Emerald Collection

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Ora Developers
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Zed East

    3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in Al Marasem,

    Century for Project Management logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    79,310 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    best view for an apartment for sale at patio oro

    Spade consultancy logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    58,139 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,850,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in a prime location

    Century for Project Management logo image

3

    2

    147 sqm

    67,006 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    cheapest 215m apartment for sale at patio oro

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    215 sqm

    55,813 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,499,999 EGP

    144m Apt Landscape View For Sale In Fifth Square

    Circle Realestate logo image

3

    2

    144 sqm

    93,749 EGP/sqm

  • Oak Residences

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Roya For Real Estate  Company
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Oak Residence

    3 Beds

  • 24

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Best location Overlooking greenery - Hot price

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    202 sqm

    47,029 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in elmarasem

    Century for Project Management logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    78,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,900,000 EGP

    Must-see apartment for a great price ready to move

    Premium

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    65,876 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    The Lowest Apartment For Sale With Prime Location

    Premium

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

3

    3

    238 sqm

    50,420 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    موقع مميز دار مصر القرنفل - امام سوق الرحاب الشرقى

    AMG. logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    31,428 EGP/sqm

  • The Square

    Launch price:

    7,875,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Al Ahly Sabbour Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,The Square

    3 Beds