3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 5

12,026 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,511,000 EGP

    Next to HYDE PARK OWN APT 3BR 138m /DP 694K

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    138 sqm

    32,688 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 149 square meters fully finishe

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    83,892 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Amazing Apartment resale by installment open view

    Premium

    Mr .Estates logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    215 sqm

    41,860 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    16,300,000 EGP

    LAST LARGE LUXURY 3 BED GOLF VIEW OVER 10 YEARS !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    88,108 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Marasem the lowest price

    Century for Project Management logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    71,875 EGP/sqm

  • Oak Residences

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Roya For Real Estate  Company
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Oak Residence

    3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,530,000 EGP

    3BR APT+Garden for sale with installment up to 10Y

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    51,931 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    for sale, ground floor with garden in Al marasem

    Century for Project Management logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    87,804 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    apartment fully finished in city gate with 5% dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    115,606 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    distinctive 3 bed -Kitchen-ACs Under market price

    Premium

    Brokerage Hub logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Special Finished Apartment with only 3%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    160 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • Solana East

    Launch price:

    28,840,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Ora Developers
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Solana East

    3 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Patio Oro Finished Apartments Best Price Cairo Now

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    102,941 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in el patio oro 5th settlements

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    121,951 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price in elpatio oro Apartment forsale INST

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    174 sqm

    103,448 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,630,000 EGP

    for sale in installments, Moon Residence elmarasem

    Century for Project Management logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    57,321 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden forsale prime view district5

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    224 sqm

    116,071 EGP/sqm

  • Boutique Village 2

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Modon Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Boutique Village

    3 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in prime location palm hills

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    127,906 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,020,000 EGP

    Limited offer Apartment forsale in palm hills INST

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    154 sqm

    84,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FINISHED OVER 10 YRS | LOWEST DP !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    165 sqm

    109,090 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,652,000 EGP

    luxury APT 166m²+Garden 25m² RTM + Prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,249,000 EGP

    luxury APT 171m²FullyFinished View on pools

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • CityGate New Cairo

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Qatari Diar
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,City Gate

    3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    BestPrice 3Beds 161m2 FullyFinished PrimeLocation

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    62,111 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    Hot price apartment in mivida with luxuries finish

    Premium

    Views for Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    214 sqm

    126,168 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 156m DP1,3M inst12Y | TAJ CITY

    Closer logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    39,102 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale - Sodic Villette

    Rank For Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    31,000,000 EGP

    Last Apartment With Garden in Swan Lake Residence

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • Lake View Residence 2

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 3
    Developed by
    El Hazek Construction
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Lake View Residence 2

    3 Beds