3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 2

12,032 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment + Roof for Sale in Mountain View iCity

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,890,000 EGP

    Low Down Payment For Apart In Prime Location&Price

    Apart Real estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    58,444 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    BestPrice 3Bedrooms FullyFinished PrimeLocation

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    58,011 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    على بعد 500 م من النادي الاهلي شقة بجاردن 115م

    Smartex logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Special Price 3 Bedrooms Apartment In Lake View 2

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    37,292 EGP/sqm

  • Isola Quattro 2

    Launch price:

    3,289,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Al- Masria Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Isola Quattro

    3 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    14,350,000 EGP

    PayNow 7 Million Fully finished 3Beds Garden Ready

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    4

    172 sqm

    83,430 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment - Lowest Price - Ready to move

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    178 sqm

    58,988 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Landscape View For Sale - Fifth Square

    Rank For Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    69,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Prime view - Facing North - Best price - RTM

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    158 sqm

    48,734 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,800,000 EGP

    Finished with acs apt 172 sqm in Marassem - RTM

    East wing logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    74,418 EGP/sqm

  • Selection - Telal East

    Launch price:

    6,837,840 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Roya For Real Estate  Company
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Telal East

    3 Beds

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,400,000 EGP

    Duplex (Garden)-Very prime location-View landscape

    Remax The Address logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    67,027 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    RTM 3BR Fully Finished Apartment | AUC Front

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    138 sqm

    137,681 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    RTM 3BR Fully Finished Apartment | AUC Front

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    138 sqm

    137,681 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment for 5,700 in the market

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    34,545 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,570,000 EGP

    PayNow 6Millions Ultra Fully Finished Lagoon View

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    4

    172 sqm

    73,081 EGP/sqm

  • Stone Hills By Roya

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Roya For Real Estate  Company
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,Fifth Square

    3 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price ground with garden - eastown for sale

    East wing logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished With ACs & Kitchen wide view

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    48,192 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    apartment Ready to move in 164 sqm with the lowest

    Property Hills  One logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    94,512 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mivida | Spacious Layout

3

    4

    200 sqm

    102,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Best price - Finished apt with instelments - RTM

    East wing logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    74,404 EGP/sqm

  • Isola Quattro

    Launch price:

    7,300,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Al- Masria Development

    3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Best Price - Ready to move - Landscape View

    Edge Real Estates logo image

3

    3

    183 sqm

    43,715 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,890,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Lake View Residence 2 resale

3

    3

    143 sqm

    48,181 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale in Jayd resale

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    11,176 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apt in Mountain View iCity Spacious Layout Premium

3

    3

    165 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Taj City | Spacious Layout

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    66,265 EGP/sqm

  • Rock Vera

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 8
    Developed by
    Rock developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Rock Vera

    3 Beds