3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 463

11,731 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment-Under market price-sale in Eastown

    Brokerage Hub logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    192 sqm

    70,312 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    best fully furnished with garden in district 5

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Best deal 185m ground floor ready to move

    Amlak akareya logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    97,297 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Ready apartment 170 m at lowest price, installment

    Premium

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    27,058 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,250,000 EGP

    resale apartment rtm villette sodic prime location

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    65,159 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Taj City – Park Residence

    Bond & Key logo image

3

    2

    146 sqm

    63,356 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in mivida ground floor furnishe

    Premises logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    160,427 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Resale apartment RTM Included Maintenance + Club

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    213 sqm

    46,948 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    APT+Terrace low price in NC| INST prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    American University Housing District, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    34,965 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    175m Apartment ready to move NOW in 5-Settlement

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    30,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,435,500 EGP

    بسعر التكلفة الاتحاد ملاك شقة أرضى بجاردن 168م

    sherwoods property logo image

    5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    168 sqm

    14,497 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,370,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In MV iCity Under Market Price

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    38,606 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the Fifth Settlement, Distri

    Q VISION logo image

    Street 4, District 4, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,318,000 EGP

    176م امامى بحرى بالمنطقة الخامسة من المطورمباشرقسط

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    18,852 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,520,000 EGP

    OPEN FACING NORTH100% RTM RESALE APT PALM HILLS

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    183 sqm

    41,092 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    بنت هاوس في المراسم بالفرش و الاجهزة فيو بحيرات

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    280 sqm

    44,642 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,145,000 EGP

    Apartment sale Lake View Residence 2 direct lake

    Home Destination logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    72,624 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al-Alots, Fifth Settlement

    Q VISION logo image

    Lotus Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    33,816 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Address East Compound

    Q VISION logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    56,428 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    26,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in mivida crescent F.F with AC

    Premises logo image

3

    3

    233 sqm

    115,450 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    26,500,000 EGP

    185M+Garden 163M+ Pool Prime location furnished

    Amlak akareya logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    143,243 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,535,000 EGP

    شقه 144م ارضى جاردن 55م الحى السابع بيت الوطن حرفC

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    24,548 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,834,000 EGP

    fully finished 3-bedrooms apartment for resale

    ERE logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    52,583 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lotus, Fifth Settlement

    Q VISION logo image

3

    2

    167 sqm

    47,904 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Hyde Park Under Market Price

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    67,204 EGP/sqm