3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 465

11,731 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع خطوات من شارع التسعين الجنوبي

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    North House, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,956,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Beit El Watan, New Cairo 172m

    Bond & Key logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    172 sqm

    23,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Ready to View 3Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Stone

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    The Hills at Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    9,615 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Acasa mia Compound - 9 years installments

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Acasa, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    54,375 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in the Third District

    Q VISION logo image

    District 3, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    265 sqm

    32,075 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    For resale finished apartment 2nd floor / Fifth SQ

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in bait al watan 5th settlement

    Bond & Key logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move for sale / INST, Patio Oro

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    82,317 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 3 Bathrooms for sale in Palm Hills New Cairo - 5th Settlement Compounds - The 5th Settlement - New Cairo City - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    9,123,000 EGP

    شقه رائعه للبيع موقع وفيو متميز بسعر مناسب للجادين

    ElGammal real estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    59,240 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,435,000 EGP

    شقة 181م بالنورث هاوس خطوات لطريق السويس تقسيط

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    24,502 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment 3BR ready to move for resale

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    57,228 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,627,716 EGP

    Luxury Apartment in Mountain View Hyde Park

    Aqar Share logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    27,859 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment overlooking Large garden

    Street 17, District 5, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    420 sqm

    23,809 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    under market price apartment 210sqm prime location

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mountain View iCity New C

    Real Vision logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    RTM apartment resale with prime view in taj city

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    42,187 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Immediate Delivery Apartment in Villette Sodic

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    226 sqm

    57,522 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Taj City - Zone T 230m

    Bond & Key logo image

3

    2

    230 sqm

    45,652 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,123,000 EGP

    Own your apartment now in Beit Al Watan

    Feeds logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    24,541 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,472,500 EGP

    Own your unit now in Beit Al Watan

    Feeds logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    23,416 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    14,444,444 EGP

    Fully Finished Penthouse with ACs & Kitchen – VGK

    We Comm logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    245 sqm

    58,956 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Prime location apartment with immediate delivery

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    39,393 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    22,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in mivida Avenus prime location

    Premises logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    127,118 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Mountain View iCity ready to move

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    شقتك بالنورث هاوس بدون دفعات سنوية وقسط عل 60 شهر

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    24,482 EGP/sqm