3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 468

11,731 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Special apartment for sale in Azad Compound

    Q VISION logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    83,732 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Distinctive furnished apartment for sale in Akoua

    Q VISION logo image

    Akoya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    172 sqm

    58,139 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Bait Al Watan Fifth District

    Q VISION logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    25,142 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in Eastown -ground with garden

    Premises logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    94,059 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    شقه نصف تشطيب للبيع في كمبوند ازاد فيوز

    Better Estate Investment logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    102,409 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    35,000,000 EGP

    Apartment | For Sale | Katameya Creeks

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Katameya Creeks, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    240 sqm

    145,833 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment | For sale | Park view hassan allam

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Prk Vie, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    225 sqm

    57,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in prime location with install

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    59,405 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in Azad Compound

    Q VISION logo image

3

    3

    209 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale | 7th District | Beit Al Watan

    Remax Style logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    22,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    RESALE UNDER MARKET PRICE APARTMENT 179M 2ND FLOOR

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    67,039 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,222,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment for sale in New Cairo Palm Hills

    JMG logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    81,318 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in VGK Palm hills Katameya

    Bond & Key logo image

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    173 sqm

    66,473 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة اقل سعر فى السوق القاهرة الجديدة تقسيط

    Bluetree Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    17,400,000 EGP

    3 Beds in Crescent Walk, Huge Landscape View, 10 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    106,097 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,685,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Taj city by Madinet Masr

    Home Destination logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    49,067 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    24,135,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with finishing in New Cairo

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    169 sqm

    142,810 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,840,000 EGP

    For sale a 168 sqm apartment fully finished

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Noll, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    52,619 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    29,000,000 EGP

    RESALE APARTMENT PRIME LOCATION 225M2 DELIVERY NOW

    Home Select for real estate logo image

3

    4

    225 sqm

    128,888 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    شقه نصف تشطيب للبيع في كمبوند لؤلؤه القاهره

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Loaloa El Ahram, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    24,342 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in Mountain View iCity Compound

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    38,709 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lake View Residence, Fifth S

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    73,529 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 165m for sale in Stone Park over 10 year

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    7,272 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    in Stone Park Apartment for sale over 10 years

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    151 sqm

    7,284 EGP/sqm