3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 464

11,731 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Finished garden apart, with ACS+kitchen RTM/resale

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    83,870 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,435,200 EGP

    Direct From City gate Resale Team Apartment

    Citygate Resale logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    210 sqm

    73,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Luxury 3-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in New Cairo

    Aqar Share logo image

    5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    191 sqm

    32,722 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the Fifth District, Beit Al

    Q VISION logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    15,909 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 150 sqm with a Panoramic View

    Dyar Compound, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    37,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    21,550,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mivida 3 BRs boulevard area

    Premises logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    112,827 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    19,110,400 EGP

    Apartment direct from City Gate Resale Team

    Citygate Resale logo image

3

    4

    196 sqm

    97,502 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE IN EASTOWN SODIC ,SPECIAL PRICE

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    67,567 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    For Sale – Directly from Owner

    Dar Masr 2 - elandalus, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    115 sqm

    22,173 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,875,000 EGP

    شقة 152م بالنورث هاوس بمقدم 25% والباقى على 60 شهر

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    25,493 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    شقة 192م ناصية بانوراما بمقدم 25% وقسط على 54 شهر

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    23,958 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj Sultan - Madinet Masr

    Bond & Key logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    56,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,800,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع إيستاون سوديك استلام

    Property Hills  One logo image

3

    5

    156 sqm

    101,282 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    19,470,800 EGP

    Direct From City gate Resale Team Apartment

    Citygate Resale logo image

3

    5

    210 sqm

    92,718 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في ستون ريسيدنس برايم لوكيشن

    إبداع logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    33,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for immediate occupancy

    Amlak akareya logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    For Sale – Apartment in Taj City – Shalia

    Bond & Key logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    44,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,250,000 EGP

    Best price in Lake view for a 3 bedroom apartment.

    Amlak akareya logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    72,619 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    In the Best Location & at an Unbeatable Price!

    Akhnaton St., District 5, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    193 sqm

    33,678 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,695,000 EGP

    شقة 184م بانوراما على شارع فاصل 32م بالنورث هاوس

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    25,516 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى كمبوند ستون ريزادينس بموقع مميز

    إبداع logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    33,142 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the Gathering of the Homelan

    Q VISION logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    15,909 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE Oro 164m Fully Finished Kitchen + ACs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    64,024 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    امتلك شقة متشطبة بالكامل استلام فوري بالتجمع

    اشتري بيتك logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Hyde Park Under Market Price

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    67,204 EGP/sqm