3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 460

11,731 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Beit El Watan 5th Settlement

    Bond & Key logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,550,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment for sale in Fifth Settlement

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    41,455 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Fully finished apart. 3BR for resale - The Square

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    44,318 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,950,000 EGP

    ارخص شقة 200م+حديقة+حمام سباحة بسعر لفطة

    Amlak akareya logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    89,750 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment Ultra Super Lux For Sale

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    West Arabella, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    46,857 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    Hotel 210m apartment for sale in Marvel View Pool

    Marvel City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    47,142 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    Under market price apartment in Sky Condos

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    64,375 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale in Mountain View

    Aqar Share logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,850,000 EGP

    Apartment 157 readytomove taj city landscape view

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,775,000 EGP

    Apartment with Kitchen and ACs in SODIC Eastown

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    205 sqm

    76,951 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,870,000 EGP

    apartment ready for delivery best price in icity

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    49,187 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment at lowest price in market in Stone

    Remax The Address logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Palm Hills new cairo 3BDR 185sqm

    AMAKEN Misr logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    43,243 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City - Phase: Shalya

    Bond & Key logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    40,718 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment fully finish prime locatin

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    60,606 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    Apartment 140m for resale landscape view - MV 1.1

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    51,785 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the Fifth Settlement

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Street 15, District 5, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment for sale in mv Hyde Park

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    172 sqm

    46,511 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Apartment/Sale/Taj city/prime location

    Home Destination logo image

3

    3

    158 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,700,000 EGP

    Lowest price Apartment 195sqm with private pool

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    101,025 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment With Lowest Price For Sale At Dar Masr

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    Dar Masr 2 - elandalus, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    18,576,000 EGP

    APT for sale in patio oro ready to move 20% dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    216 sqm

    86,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 183m², RTM fully finished taj city

3

    2

    183 sqm

    63,934 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    For sale: Fully finished,ready-to-move-in taj city

3

    3

    157 sqm

    55,732 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City Phase Shalya

    Bond & Key logo image

3

    3

    182 sqm

    46,703 EGP/sqm