3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 467

11,731 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع – سوبر لوكس – كمبوند دار مصر القرنفل

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    Resale apartment, RTM, for less than 9 million

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    48,611 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Delivered resale apart at special price/ Patio Oro

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    47,826 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Own RTM apartment from Mountain View / Resale

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    39,375 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    36,000,000 EGP

    3 bedrooms apartment for sale in Katameya creeks

    ElGammal real estate logo image

    Katameya Creeks, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    325 sqm

    110,769 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    10,985,000 EGP

    Apartment 160m RTM for sale over 8Y, Mountain View

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    68,656 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    شقة سوبر لوكس للبيع في الحي الأول – التجمع الخامس

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    District 1, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in i city mountain view - R T M

    Premises logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Distinctive apartment for sale | Mountain View New

    Q VISION logo image

3

    4

    278 sqm

    53,956 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    16,457,032 EGP

    فرصة ذهبية للشراء في كمبوند مون ريزيدنس – التجمع

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    97,958 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in fifth square compound

    Premises logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    74,404 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in fifth square compound

    Premises logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    77,380 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Finished ground apart ready for delivery/Patio Oro

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    69,277 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Apartment ready for delivery, resale / Patio Oro

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    186 sqm

    46,236 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 180 sqm Apartment in Fifth Square for Sale

    Premises logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,370,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in zed east newcairo del : 2026

    Premises logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    74,518 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,766,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in MV i city compound del 2026

    Premises logo image

    Lagoon Beach Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    45,682 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,691,600 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE AT LAKEVIEW RESIDENCE 2

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    181 sqm

    75,644 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Delivered apartment 166m for resale - Patio Oro

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    63,253 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment 165m INST 12Y in Mountain View

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    84,848 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Eastown Fully Furnished

    Premises logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    87,878 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    In lowest price apartment RTM for resale-Patio Oro

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    54,216 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة سوبر لوكس للبيع – الحي الثاني (فيو حمام سباحة

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Street70, District 2, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    38,235 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a swimming pool in Marvel

    Marvel City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    36,585 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale -ready to move in I city M V

    Premises logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    42,424 EGP/sqm