3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 459

11,731 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    3 BR Apartment 2nd Floor In Taj City For Sale

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    53,125 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    اتعاقد و استلم شقتك فوري بنص سعر و كاملة المرافق

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Rock Vera, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    30,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,605,000 EGP

    Apartment 166m + garden 235m taj city origami

3

    3

    166 sqm

    63,885 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Invest Now At Taj City Dont waste the Chance

    Premium Homes logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    43,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    fully finished under market price ready to move,

    4C Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    54,761 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,883,154 EGP

    Taj City Origami Apartment 156m², Low Price

3

    2

    156 sqm

    50,533 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apt 150m RTM fully finished+Kitchen taj city

3

    2

    150 sqm

    63,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,237,800 EGP

    Ready Now Brand New Apartment+Garden 157m+57m

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    51,189 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Dar Misr Al Qarnfel Compound

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    32,142 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,380,000 EGP

    ببيع شقتي بنص السعر استلام فوري في التجمع الخامس

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    30,742 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,181,000 EGP

    3 BR Apartment In Taj City For Sale With Garden

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    78,928 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,722,000 EGP

    3BR in taj city origami Phase dp 2.7M

3

    2

    166 sqm

    52,542 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 191m in taj city new cairo

3

    3

    191 sqm

    46,596 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    شقة 3 غرف بإطلالة لاجون ومساحة واسعة التجمع الخامس

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    WUUD, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    35,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In a Prime Location At Elpatio

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    81,151 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment in Al Qarnafel Villas

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    290 sqm

    24,137 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,316,000 EGP

    FOR SALE APT 3BR 160m /DP 900K /NEXT TO AUC

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    26,975 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,997,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment ready to move in taj city shalya

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    47,598 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Dar Misr Al Qarnfel Compound

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    29,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Nakheel Compound

    Q VISION logo image

    El Nakheel, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    182 sqm

    46,703 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    Fifth square 168sqm 3Bdr fully finished with AC

    AMAKEN Misr logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    48,214 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,662,880 EGP

    Apartment 210sqm fully finished under market price

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    103,156 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Ready apartment 170 m at lowest price, installment

    Premium

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    27,058 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 220m Semi Finished For Sale El shoyfat

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    Al Shouyfat, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,424,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Address East Compound

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    58,096 EGP/sqm