3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 326

11,832 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment For Sale in Lake View Residenc

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    204 sqm

    102,941 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment very high-end finishing ready to move

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    55,263 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    14,255,000 EGP

    Apartment 143 m For Sale Lake View Residence 2

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    99,685 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Next to HYDE PARK in New Cairo+10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sephora Heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    74,712 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Lake View Residence

3

    3

    243 sqm

    86,419 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Mountain View iCity New Cairo

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    41,212 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment for Sale in Lake View Residence

3

    3

    228 sqm

    81,140 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Two apartments for sale in West Arbella, finished

    Find Real Estate logo image

    West Arabella, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    33,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Resale half the price finished in Patio

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    61,403 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for immediate sale in New Cairo

    Catchers investment logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    42,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Hot deal for apartment 175m side view club house

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 10% DP RTM installments over 10 yrs

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    Central New Cairo, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    85,915 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    prime location resale apartment in lake view2 181m

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    181 sqm

    37,016 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,667,000 EGP

    Apartment 3br for sale New Capital over 12years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Crest, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    71,607 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment – Lake View Residence

3

    3

    204 sqm

    102,941 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to Move for sale in Villette

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    76,719 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Hot deal lowest price in patio oro 164 meter

    Premier Property logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    46,341 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Luxe finished 3bd apartment sale at Al Marassem

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    74,829 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    17,026,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden For Sale LakeView Residence2

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    183 sqm

    93,038 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    For sale ground floor apartment with garden in Aca

    Grey Parrot Realty logo image

    Acacia, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Mountain view icity Club park phase Apartment sale

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment for Sale in Mountain View 1.1

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment for Sale in Lake View Residence

3

    3

    268 sqm

    85,820 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,932,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Finished At Lowest in Over 12 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Noll, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    38,270 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,469,250 EGP

    RTM+Finished+Ac's+Garden 66m-5M DP or 16M Cash

3

    3

    160 sqm

    34,182 EGP/sqm