3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 323

11,832 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    18,753,000 EGP

    garden apartment for sale in The View Waterway

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    89,727 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished luxury in Lake View Residence

    views investment logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    88,372 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    171sqm corner apartment prime loc @ patio oro

    Spade consultancy logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden for sale at a s

    S signature logo image

    Aria Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    38,650 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    The finest fully finished, apartment in The View

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

3

    3

    198 sqm

    70,707 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment In waterway

    views investment logo image

3

    2

    230 sqm

    108,695 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    apartment 155m with installments in lagoon icity

    Views for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    29,032 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished in waterway

    views investment logo image

3

    2

    256 sqm

    89,843 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    APT 173m Flexi Finished With Installments RTM

    Premises logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    40,462 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor corner apartment for sale, RTM

    S signature logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    57,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 235M for sale lowest price in market

    Views for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    235 sqm

    36,170 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at a special price, 175 square

    S signature logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    45,142 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,750,000 EGP

    Apartment overlooking clubhouse very prime locatio

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    69,117 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden 211 sqm at Sodic V-Residence

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    113,744 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    21,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment In Waterway New Cairo

    views investment logo image

3

    2

    240 sqm

    89,583 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished apartment in The View Waterway

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

3

    3

    198 sqm

    65,656 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,300,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in swan lake compound

    Premises logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    118,064 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price 3 Bedrooms Double Open View

    ARC Investments logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,808,000 EGP

    3BEDROOM RTM+Finished Next to HYDE PARK Over5Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Century City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    141 sqm

    41,191 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Fully Finished in Waterway

    views investment logo image

3

    2

    200 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Last duplex for sale in Taj City, lowest price

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    4,830 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    210 sqm Fully Finished Apartment in Lake View

    views investment logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    95,238 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Garden Apt Fully Finished with Ac's at V-Residence

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

3

    3

    177 sqm

    98,870 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    3BEDROOM From REEDY GROUP in New Cairo Over10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Reedy, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    68,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    APT 3 Bed Fully Finished +Garden With Installments

    Premises logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    81,395 EGP/sqm