3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 329

11,832 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    160 sq m double view apartment in Taj City

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    5,312 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale in The Address

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    46,206 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    apartment for sale with a pool view in Azad

    Sweet Home Realestate logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    77,830 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,930,000 EGP

    With 655K DP - 3BRs APT for sale next to Hyde Park

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    24,562 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,699,000 EGP

    Special offer, 137sqm, 3BR apartment under 1M, 3-y

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,900,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment in Hyde Park New Cairo, 1 Year

    Selection Code logo image

    Hyde Park Business District Mall, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    96,527 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment for sale directly on Suez Road

    Step One Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    168 sqm

    3,869 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,050,000 EGP

    for sale apt155m double view near AUC

    Premium

    Closer logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    26,129 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Invest at Best Phase -Ready To Move Apartment

    Premium Homes logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    36,969 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,884,700 EGP

    Hurru up and dont waste your Money just invest now

    Premium Homes logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    61,273 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    Mountain view icity Club Park Apartment for sale

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    212 sqm Apartment for Sale in Azad Compound

    Sweet Home Realestate logo image

3

    3

    212 sqm

    61,320 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,743,740 EGP

    Best 2Beds Price 179 sqm & Best View In Zed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    32,087 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale + garden, 10% down payment

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    124 sqm

    97,580 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    275 sqm Apartment in Mountain View Hyde Park sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    275 sqm

    56,363 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment With ACs And Kitchen Best Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    78,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in District 5 - at the lowest price

    ERE Investments logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    215 sqm

    79,069 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,969,000 EGP

    Special offer, 162sqm, 3BR apartment under 1M, 4-y

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    24,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment At Eastown Lowest Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    121,052 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    8,820,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 3BR Apartment – Address East

3

    3

    171 sqm

    51,578 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,100,000 EGP

    Apartment FFinished Water Features View-New Cairo

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    97,761 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    For sale apartment with special finishing

    Gold Routes logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Garden Apartment – Lake View Residences

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    117,924 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Great opportunity in Beit Al Watan

    Feeds logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    124 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,900,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment + garden,at the lowest price

    Held Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    81,286 EGP/sqm