3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 325

11,832 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    8,824,500 EGP

    High-end finishing apartment sale prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    51,908 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,550,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment for Sale – Mountain View iCity

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    39,696 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,750,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment | Garden Access | Fifth Square

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    98,863 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    فوري , ريسيل مباشر من المالك , شقة للبيع ديسترك 5

    Catchers investment logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    71,875 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    156 sqm apartment for sale in New Cairo area

    Creative Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    156 sqm

    30,128 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    33,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished in Katameya Creeks

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Katameya Creeks, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    146,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment with AC's and Garden view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    74,404 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,242,000 EGP

    Apartment with Only 8% Down payment Crescent walk

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    99,036 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Great deal in Gardenia Heights New Cairo for sale

    Catchers investment logo image

    5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    182 sqm

    32,417 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    partment Ready to view 3 bedrooms Fully Finished

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    45,714 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقة بأميز أحياء بيت الوطن التجمع الخامس الحي الاول

    Aqar Share logo image

    District 1, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    23,611 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    172m resale facing apt finished prime locationPHNC

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    36,046 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فى المراسم بحرى وفيو مميز

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    59,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Resale apartment from the owner, immediate occupan

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    2

    160 sqm

    71,875 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery Ready to move Corner apartment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    78,125 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    Apt RTM near AUC New Cairo 850K Quarter-11m Cash

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    5,414 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Below Market Price Apartment Direct View Landscape

    Nile Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    23,953,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment prime location in Crescent walk

    Platinum Properties logo image

3

    3

    184 sqm

    130,179 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale with Clubhouse View in Taj City

    ERE logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    69,832 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,450,000 EGP

    Apartment owner finishing with Ac and kitchen

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    84,062 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,527,000 EGP

    3BEDROOM Ground in The Icon Only10%Dp in New Cairo

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    51,554 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    32,000,000 EGP

    Special apart pool view sale at Mivida Boulevard

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    239 sqm

    133,891 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    9,850,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment for Sale in Taj City Park R

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    67,931 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    شقة ريسيل في جاردن هايتس التجمع ,فوري ,جاهزة للسكن

    Catchers investment logo image

    The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    182 sqm

    32,417 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,660,000 EGP

    Below Market Price Apartment Open View On Club

    Nile Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    33,294 EGP/sqm