3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 324

11,832 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 5th floor for sale Fifth PALM HI

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    52,197 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,208,800 EGP

    A 3-bedroom apartment for sale with down payment a

    S signature logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    40,056 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Semi-Finished Apartment Facing Cairo Business Park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    265 sqm

    25,660 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    للبيع بالباتيو اورو التجمع شقة مميزة

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    54,216 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    For sale at a special price: a 172-meter apartment

    S signature logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    49,418 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    APT. DEL. 3 MONTHS IN PRIM LOCATION INST. TP 8 YRS

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment 3BR amazing view Patio Oro

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    53,488 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sodic Eastown – Fifth Settle

    Beltone logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    76,190 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for resale ready to move / Ins Club view

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    56,707 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,690,000 EGP

    Apartment 165m Finished RTM Prime view limited now

    Bright logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    46,606 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,764,000 EGP

    Apartment 160m+garden45 Finished RTM Viewlandscape

    Bright logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    73,525 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 162m +garden 68m Finished RTM Primeview

    Bright logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    74,074 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,712,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale | Palm Hills New Cairo

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    183 sqm

    47,606 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالباتيو اورو بسعر جيد

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    54,216 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at a special price, 175 meters,

    S signature logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    45,142 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة بالباتيو اورو التجمع الخامس

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    54,216 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in fifth square marasem finish

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    79,487 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,850,000 EGP

    for sale in Jade Compound – opposite Al Rehab

    Fam Egypt logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    41,515 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    Ground Apt Fully Finished with AC's at V-Residence

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    110,169 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بسعر جيد باتيو اورو

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    54,216 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Palm Hills New Cairo - celo1

    Treasure Real estate logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    90,116 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    APT. DEL. 3 MONTHS IN PRIM LOCATION INST. TP 8 YRS

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    APT. DEL. 3 MONTHS IN PRIM LOCATION INST. TP 8 YRS

3

    3

    160 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    APT. DEL. 3 MONTHS IN PRIM LOCATION INST. TP 8 YRS

3

    3

    160 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    APT. DEL. 3 MONTHS IN PRIM LOCATION INST. TP 8 YRS

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm