3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 330

11,832 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    North-Facing Apt. – Fully Furnished | Garden View

    Fatma Al Sharbatly Mosque, District 3, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    45,185 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in El Dyar Residence Pool View

    Dyar Compound, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    37,662 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,555,000 EGP

    3BR Front Apartment For Sale In Bait El Watan

    The Map Investments logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    26,452 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Corner Apartment for Sale – Eastown

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished ready to move north oriented Apt

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    44,827 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,056,000 EGP

    Own, your apartment- under, 1.5M- in Beit El Watan

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Corner apt facing north (ATTACHED VIDEO)

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    52,325 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,150,000 EGP

    City gate unit zero over bedrooms for quick sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    86,079 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,870,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع امام هايد بارك 158 متر بموقع مميز

    إبداع logo image

    The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    43,481 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    12,400,000 EGP

    فرصة استثنائية بالتجمع الخامس – دور كامل بفيلا

    Zizinia Family Housing, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    41,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,624,000 EGP

    151 sqm Garden Apartment Near the New Capital

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move APT Fully Finished 25% Downpayment

    Square real estate logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,745,335 EGP

    For Sale – Luxury Apartment Ready move Al Marasem

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    73,097 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Immediate Delivery includes club and Parking

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    41,935 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al-Tamrahna Villas

    Premium

    Remax Today logo image

    Tamr Hena, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    280 sqm

    27,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,400,000 EGP

    Apartment Sale In Swan Lake very Prime Location

    KAMF logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    214 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Swan Lake Residence

    KAMF logo image

3

    3

    214 sqm

    74,766 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City,3 rooms installment

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    9,558 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,811,500 EGP

    Prime Ground floor garden unit down under 1,5M EGP

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    24,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,800,000 EGP

    Spacious Apartment for Sale in Taj Sultan - Garden

    Re/Max IBuild logo image

3

    2

    182 sqm

    70,329 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,077,500 EGP

    3BR Apartment For Sale In Bait Watan New Cairo

    The Map Investments logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    24,712 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment – Patio Oro

3

    3

    200 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,453,000 EGP

    3BR Prime Apartment For Sale In Bait El Watan

    The Map Investments logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    206 sqm

    26,470 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    28,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment with Private Pool – Lake View

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    129,545 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale in Taj City

3

    3

    190 sqm

    71,052 EGP/sqm