3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 331

11,832 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location open view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    37,714 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,380,000 EGP

    MV Icity Apartment for sale prime location

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    37,529 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,520,000 EGP

    ORA-Zed East-3Bedrooms-Finished&ACS&Kitchen

    Premises logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    63,757 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,222,000 EGP

    luxury APT 164m²+Garden 30m² RTM + Prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    19,646 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price 3 bedrooms at zed east RTM

    Premises logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    54,216 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    lowest price 3bed at zed east direct landscape

    Premises logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    43,373 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Fifth Settlement, Al Patio Oro Compound. Receive y

    Property Hills  One logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    61,904 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 140m prime location for sale

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    37,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apt ready to move corner double view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Sky loft Very prime location Direct on the club

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    130 sqm

    42,307 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,380,000 EGP

    MV Icity Apartment for sale prime location

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    37,529 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apt Prime location Direct View lagoon Facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in West Arabella, Fifth Settlem

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    West Arabella, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    35,151 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Patio Oro

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    91,463 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Adress East-3Bedrooms Apartment-Full Finished

    Premises logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    47,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in Taj City direct view of the

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    51,612 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apt ready to move corner double view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    38,181 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apt prime location Facing north under market price

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    35,483 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Apartment very prime location Direct view lagoon

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    40,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى باتيو أورو

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    91,463 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location open view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,380,000 EGP

    MV Icity Apartment for sale prime location

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    37,529 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,050,000 EGP

    شقة 145م بحرى بالقرب من المونوريل استلام فورى

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    21,034 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apt Prime location Direct View lagoon Facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    39,393 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    شقة 130 م في كمبوند دار مصر الاندلس

    sherwoods property logo image

    Dar Masr 2 - elandalus, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    27,692 EGP/sqm