3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 263

11,883 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Semi Finished Apartment at Villette Sodic

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    84,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment with Garden 100m Beside El Rehab

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    92,715 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Eastown Sodic | Luxurious | Ground floor | 3beds

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    112,820 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,699,000 EGP

    Special offer, 137sqm, 3BR apartment under 1M, 3-y

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,850,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment Fully Furnished In ( Patio Oro )

    Gold Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    72,256 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    APT 166m for sale directly opposite Cairo Airport!

    Closer logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    45,783 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    landscape view apt with garden fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    129 sqm

    13,178 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    7,680,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment in Mountain View I-City

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,630,230 EGP

    Apartment for sale with installments till 2035

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    107,689 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 160m In Jayd Delivery 1.5Yrs Installment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    78,125 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    lowest price Apartment 3rooms for sale in Mivida

    Horizon Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    94,086 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Apartment with special price sale at MV I City

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lagoon Beach Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    35,882 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    9,225,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale ready for viewing 168 m

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    54,910 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    3 bedrooms resale core& shell prime location

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Acacia, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    47,857 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Third District Villas ultra lux

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    Street 18, District 3, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    23,958 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    41,485,000 EGP

    Your dream apartment is ready to move in now.

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    One Golden Square Mall, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    267,645 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,056,000 EGP

    Own, your apartment- under, 1.5M- in Beit El Watan

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    club view corner apt 12y installment in sarai

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    4,635 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Water Features View Fully Finished Ready Now

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    72,674 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    930,000 EGP

    golf view apt with garden 12y installment in taj

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    5,602 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    35,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment with Open Lake District View

    Beltone logo image

3

    2

    218 sqm

    160,550 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Sodic Villette

    Beltone logo image

3

    3

    184 sqm

    92,391 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale landscape view Address East

    Realtors logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    53,750 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Under market price Apartment for sale- ElPatio oro

    Aspire Properties logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    Prime Opportunity - Apartment in MAYAN By STM

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Layan Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    55,813 EGP/sqm