3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 262

11,883 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Modern furnished Apartment for Sale in Eastown

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    94,240 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment | Central Park View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    14,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Ground Apartment Ready to Move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    86,705 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Eastown Sodic | Luxurious | Ground floor | 3beds

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    112,820 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Eastown fully finished 278m

    Properties-Today.com logo image

3

    3

    278 sqm

    79,136 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Prime Apartment 3Bed Open View

    Square real estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    87,431 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,420,000 EGP

    Own your unit now Fully finished

    Feeds logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    214 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    3BR RESALE very prime location in LAKE VIEW 2

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    37,016 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment in Mountain View ICity

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    235 sqm

    37,021 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Ground Apartment Ready to Move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    86,705 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – TRIO Compound – New Cairo

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,001 EGP

    Furnished, fully finished apartment for immediate

    Momentum logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    134m Apt for sale in Telal East with ACs, low DP

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    52,238 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,562,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment for Sale in Lake View Residence 2

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    181 sqm

    97,027 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City Compound last phase

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    48,795 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    19,657,944 EGP

    Receive your apartment now in AZAD Compound

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    118,421 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Furnished, fully finished apartment for immediate

    Momentum logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,002 EGP

    Furnished, fully finished apartment for immediate

    Momentum logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in New Cairo, 220 square meters

    Premium

3

    3

    220 sqm

    38,636 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    RESALE APT with AC,Kitchen,Shutters, LOWEST PRICE

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    73,684 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,550,000 EGP

    Own your apartment now in Fifth Settlement

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    Tolip El Narges, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    39,457 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,852,000 EGP

    Apartment in Lake View Residence 2 Lowest Priced

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    181 sqm

    82,055 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment for sale ready to move bait al watan

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    108 sqm

    19,444 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,370,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move 3bd apartment sale at MV ICity

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lagoon Beach Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    38,606 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,990,000 EGP

    134m Apt for sale in Telal East with ACs, low DP

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    134 sqm

    96,940 EGP/sqm