3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 268

11,883 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden - Prime Location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    45,945 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Finished With ACs Ready to Move Swan Lake Residenc

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    217 sqm

    62,211 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,350,000 EGP

    Apartment 214m Ready to Move Finished Swan lake

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    214 sqm

    67,056 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,811,600 EGP

    Direct From City gate Resale Team Apartment

    Citygate Resale logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    115,620 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,560,000 EGP

    Down 1.5M+ installments | Ready | Ultra Lux finish

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    9,341 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    Apartment View landscape Water Features with A/c’s

    West Field logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    70,930 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    For sale apartment in La Rose Compound

    Grey Parrot Realty logo image

    La Rosa, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    44,520 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Azad Compound, Fifth Settlement

    Another Way logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    73,446 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    First-floor apartment - fully finished - prime loc

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    47,272 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location - Open View - Lowest Price on the M

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    178 sqm

    39,325 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move in Apartment for sale Fifth Square

    Skyline logo image

3

    3

    270 sqm

    62,962 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location - Ready to move - with garden view

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    25,500,000 EGP

    Apartment resale fully finished prime location

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    268 sqm

    95,149 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Prime 3BR Apartment for Sale in Palm Hills NC

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    59,459 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,350,000 EGP

    Lowest Price For 3BD+Nanny Ready to Move Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    71,387 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Prime Location - Open View of Green Spaces

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    37,575 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location - Lowest Price on the Market

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    37,837 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Prime 3BR Apartment for Sale in Eastown

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 217m+Garden 190m Finished Ready to Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    217 sqm

    96,774 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in , fully finished, prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,850,000 EGP

    Apartment villa view3 beds ultra lux With garage

    West Field logo image

    Sephora Heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    47,837 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment - Open View - Delivered

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,750,000 EGP

    220m Ready to Move Finished With ACs Swan Lake

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    71,590 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Prime Location - Open View - Under Market Price

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    39,880 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Modern 185m Apartment with Nanny Room in VGK

    Good Deals logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    59,459 EGP/sqm