3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 266

11,883 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale finished RTM in Sodic Villette

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    199 sqm

    20,100 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale – MV Hyde Park | Prime L

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    274 sqm

    63,868 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,665,000 EGP

    Apartment 200mFullyFinished in palmhills New Cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    13,325 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Best Price - Ready To Move - Prime Location

    Citizen Home logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    apt160m fully finished ready to move in new cairo

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale El Patio Oro Prime location

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    55,747 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,220,000 EGP

    Spacious Apartment with Open View in New Cairo

3

    3

    201 sqm

    65,771 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,600,000 EGP

    Semi furnished apt view landscape for sale in MVHP

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    274 sqm

    56,934 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for immediate occupancy with club member

    Momentum logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    36,549 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    29,300,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment at Solana East by ORA Dev

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Solana East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    157,526 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,811,000 EGP

    5% Down Apartment Lagoon View, New Cairo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    66,741 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale El Patio Oro Park View

3

    2

    168 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,250,001 EGP

    Apartment for immediate occupancy with club member

    Momentum logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    36,549 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 182m sale Compound Azad New Cairo

    Horizon Estate logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    65,934 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,611,600 EGP

    Ultra Super Lux Apartment for Sale in The Square

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    55,293 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    super lux Apartment for sale in Jayd

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,700,000 EGP

    Finished apt 3bedr ready to move longest plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    95,731 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale – Taj City Prime location

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    242 sqm

    46,694 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden 3 Bedrooms in MV I City

    Do estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    48,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,850,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment Ready to Move in I City

    Do estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    41,515 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,522,465 EGP

    ِApartment with installments till 2031 for sale

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    93,877 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    near largest services in New Cairo installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,600,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale APT 188M Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

3

    3

    188 sqm

    67,021 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,800,000 EGP

    ultra super lux Apartment finished - open view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    86,250 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location Palm Hills -Golden Square

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    33,750 EGP/sqm