3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 265

11,883 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Lowest D.P 100K Over 10YRS Installments Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    38,709 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment with garden sale Azad Compound

    Horizon Estate logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    93,548 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    down payment1,700,000 near AUC in LaVista El Patio

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    113,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,371,250 EGP

    Get- apartment now in Beit Al Watan, with 35% down

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    21,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,250,003 EGP

    Apartment for immediate occupancy with club member

    Momentum logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    36,549 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,225,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale ready for viewing 168 m

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    54,910 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,250,002 EGP

    Apartment for immediate occupancy with club member

    Momentum logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    36,549 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale 140m in the Address East

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    52,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    17,850,000 EGP

    ground apartment with private pool in lake view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    90,609 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Capital Gardens Palm

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    207 sqm

    31,400 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    apt160m fully finished ready to move in new cairo

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,225,000 EGP

    prime location garden apartment fully finished .

    Country For Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    58,018 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment for sale 2nd floor ready to move

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    108 sqm

    19,444 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Apart 3Bed with Garden and Very Attractive Price

    INST8 Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    186 sqm

    88,709 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    apt160m fully finished ready to move in new cairo

3

    3

    160 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Furnished modern apartment 210m sale Azad Compound

    Horizon Estate logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    76,190 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Taj City – Taj Sultan

    Beltone logo image

3

    2

    233 sqm

    36,480 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 177m with garden sale Compound Azad

    Horizon Estate logo image

3

    3

    177 sqm

    81,920 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,969,000 EGP

    Special offer, 162sqm, 3BR apartment under 1M, 4-y

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    24,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,540,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished Prime Location in Golden Square

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Regent's Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    61,548 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,220,000 EGP

    Apartment in Patio Oro, 164m², prime location

    Smart Move logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    105,000 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    4,962,000 EGP

    استلم وحدتك في رابع مشاريعنا بالتجمع باقل مقدم

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    28,193 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    50,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment in City Gate

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    425 sqm

    117,647 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,600,000 EGP

    Prime Apt for Sale: Great View & Price in Tagamoa

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    103,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    27,500,000 EGP

    Solana East 181m Apt Finished - 5% Down Payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    181 sqm

    151,933 EGP/sqm