3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 260

11,883 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Ready To move Stone Residence

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    62,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,230,000 EGP

    174m Apt for Sale El Patio Oro Lowest Deposit

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    99,022 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Azad Compound

    Another Way logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    93,548 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Beside Al Rehab City5%DP UP TO10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    77,419 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    200m Apartment, El Patio Oro, Prime Site, Installm

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Prime Apartment Fully Finished

    Square real estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment + Private Garden | Central

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    11,144 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Azad Compound

    Another Way logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    76,190 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Mountain View Hyde Park apartment for sale,

    Brokerage Hub logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    275 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Elpatio Oro - Lavista

    Beltone logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    54,761 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment Fully Finished Ready

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    219 sqm

    91,324 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    APT PrimeLocation Beside AlRehab City5%DP UP TO10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    153 sqm

    65,359 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,800,000 EGP

    fully finished Apartment 210m for sale in Eastown

    Horizon Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,900,000 EGP

    168m Prime Apartment at El Patio Oro | Ready Now

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    168 sqm

    94,642 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,700,000 EGP

    Apartment prime Location Installments with 641K DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    73,410 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished with Garden: 25% Cash Discount

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    168 sqm

    74,404 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    شقه متشطبه بالكامل جاهز للسكن بموقع متميز في cfc

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    91,787 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    26,100,000 EGP

    Last Unit Apartment Ready Finished & Acs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    290 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 166 LOWEST PRICE , PRIME LOCATION ,RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    49,397 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Resale apt+ACS+kitchen+parking direct view on lake

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    56,886 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Azad Compound

    Another Way logo image

3

    3

    177 sqm

    73,446 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    Last Unit Apartment Ready Finished & Acs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    290 sqm

    89,655 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment Jayd 3 Beds Primelocation

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    78,787 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,140,500 EGP

    Limited offer - 169m² apt, 25% DP 5y- Bit Al Watan

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    24,500 EGP/sqm