3 bedroom Apartments for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 259

11,883 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    7,875,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment in Mountain View I-City

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    47,727 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,615,000 EGP

    DP 710K - OWN APT 3BR inst 10Y next to Hyde Park

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    29,208 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    فرصة نادرة لا تتكرر شقة على شارع الشويفات الرئيسي

    Smart Location Group logo image

    Al Shouyfat, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    47,916 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Premium Apartment for Sale in Highland Park – New

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Highland Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    51,111 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    OWN APARTMENT PRIME LOCATION WITH 5%DPONLY-MARAKEZ

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    151,724 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR HOME LOWEST PRICE READY TO MOVE-MARAKEZ

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    173,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 245 m for sale in Eastown residence

    Premium

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    245 sqm

    67,346 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Resale apartment fully finished best price market

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    51,764 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT WITH LOWEST PRICE 3%DP ONLY PALM HILLS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    171 sqm

    93,567 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Great Deal | Fully Finished | El Patio Oro Lavista

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    59,523 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقة 210 م جاهزة للسكن متشطبة فوري في البنفسج

    Catchers investment logo image

    The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    38,095 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    finished apartment for rent Eastown Sodic near AUC

    clear scope logo image

3

    3

    209 sqm

    93,301 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Under Market Price in Prime Location

    why solutions logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    81,920 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,619,000 EGP

    Finished apt with parking+club for resale / INST

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    50,700 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Palm Hills with installments

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    44,186 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    155m Apartment for Sale in Highland Park–New Cairo

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    41,935 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Ready Apartment Finished in A Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    91,787 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,527,500 EGP

    225sqm Apt + 22sqm Garden, 10% Down, 8Y Plan

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    Sephora Heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    225 sqm

    64,566 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment Fully Finished Ready

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    219 sqm

    91,324 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apart 3bed Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

3

    2

    156 sqm

    99,358 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    لقطة حقيقية شقة استلام فوري بعداد كهرباء القرنفل 3

    Smart Location Group logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment in SODIC Villette

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

3

    3

    212 sqm

    37,735 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Spacious Super Lux Apartment with ACs Garden View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,278,000 EGP

    203m² 3BR apartment in Beit Al-Watan, 25% down, 4y

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    203 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,276,814 EGP

    شقة 150م للبيع في ماونتن فيو آي سيتي (iCity)

    Better Estate Investment logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    48,512 EGP/sqm