4 bedroom Villas for sale in Egypt, page 7

11,467 properties
  • 18

    Villa

    120,000,000 EGP

    1 Year Delivery - Rare Villa Open View Lagoon

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    286 sqm

    419,580 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Premium Villa in a Prime Location – Type D

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

    Dyar Compound, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    385 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    225m Villa at Bait El Bahar. Direct Beachfront

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    4

    5

    225 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    46,000,000 EGP

    190m Finished Villa. Direct Beachfront. North Coas

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Beit Al Bahr, Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    4

    5

    190 sqm

    242,105 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa with garden view in The Crest

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    The Crest, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • East Vale

    Launch price:

    34,500,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Sodic
    Cairo,Mostakbal City - Future City

    4 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    fully finished villa ready to move

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    303 sqm

    198,019 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    19,455,000 EGP

    Best Price Villa ForSale 4 Bedrooms Best View

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    255 sqm

    76,294 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa is ready full sea view 10y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    300 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    40,500,000 EGP

    فيلا منفصله 4نوم فيو وايد جاردن خالصه استلام فوري

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    101,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    21,525,000 EGP

    Twin villa for sale ready for immediate occupancy

    Property Hills  One logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    311 sqm

    69,212 EGP/sqm

  • Prive - Telal East

    Launch price:

    22,604,400 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Roya For Real Estate  Company
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Telal East

    4 Beds

  • 13

    Villa

    31,385,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Makadi Heights SEA VIEW BAHARY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    5

    160 sqm

    196,156 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    47,000,000 EGP

    One story villa for sale 4 Bedrooms Full SEA VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    6

    233 sqm

    201,716 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    TownHouse Fully Finished IN PX PalmHills 5% Dp/10Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    212 sqm

    84,905 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone For Sale With Private Pool

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    370 sqm

    162,162 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    21,045,000 EGP

    The Crown | Apartment | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    286 sqm

    73,583 EGP/sqm

  • Jirian

    Launch price:

    105,300,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Nations Of Sky
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Jirian

    4 Beds

  • 8

    Villa

    10,200,000 EGP

    ڤيلا TwinHouse بالمنصورة الجديدة في كمبوند زاهيه

    ريماكس هوم ماسترز logo image

    Zahya New Mansoura, New Mansoura, Al Daqahlya

    4

    4

    360 sqm

    28,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    35,500,000 EGP

    PayNow 19 million till 2031 villa prime location

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    450 sqm

    78,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Villa with pool finished install New Cairo AMARA

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Amara, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    283 sqm

    106,007 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    13,980,000 EGP

    Prime Location Villa in Arkan BadrElDin Ins 9 Year

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    One33, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    252 sqm

    55,476 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Mivida -Villa 228m -Prime location -view2-mivida

    AK Circle logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    228 sqm

    285,087 EGP/sqm

  • Mazeej Village

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    North Coast,Qesm Marsa Matrouh,Hacienda Heneish

    4 Beds

  • 9

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    Prime 4B Villa 276SQM Sea View Direct On Lagoon

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    245 sqm

    326,530 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    standalone +pool ready to move with DP 3 million

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    11,111 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Villa Furnished with pool In Dara Garden For sale

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Dara Gardens, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    443 sqm

    79,006 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    فيلا فاخرة رويال سيتي زايد ناصية

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    114,285 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    46,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa 254m For Sale in Mivida-parcel 22

    AK Circle logo image

4

    5

    254 sqm

    181,102 EGP/sqm