4 bedroom Villas for sale in Egypt, page 8

11,398 properties
  • 14

    Villa

    1,900,000 EGP

    Sea View 100% fully finished deliver in now june.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    381 sqm

    4,986 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    844,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa Pool View Zayed 844K DP-Total 16m

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    268 sqm

    3,149 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    قيلا للبيع كورنر تشطيبات خاصه بجوارافنيومول

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    78,500,000 EGP

    STANDALONE VILLA FULLY FURNISHED&SWIMMING POOL

    Citizen Home logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    7

    550 sqm

    142,727 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    VILLA PRIME LOC-READY TO MOVE PHASE WHYT 4 BEDROOM

    Full House West logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • Eden Park

    Launch price:

    10,920,000 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Buildex Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    4 Beds

  • 9

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    Quattro Villa view golf with the best price

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    70,588 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished & Furnished Villa with Elevator

    We are consultancy logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    251 sqm

    107,569 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    16,450,000 EGP

    Standalone villa ready to move prime view mv icity

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    412 sqm

    39,927 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    SPECIAL DISCOUNT STANDALONE IN CITYGATE - 5% DP

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    258 sqm

    124,031 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,379,257 EGP

    Villa 287m prime location with fantastic view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    287 sqm

    8,290 EGP/sqm

  • Ramla Acacia

    Launch price:

    51,314,920 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    MARAKEZ
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma

    4 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    11,541,920 EGP

    prime Villa 240m in Solana New Zayed by Ora

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    240 sqm

    48,091 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    11,500,000 EGP

    Villa in Solana Lowest Price RTM Fully Finished

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    47,916 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    6,950,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Quadro Villa Beside Hyper 1 in Zayed

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    213 sqm

    32,629 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in villa in La Vista Bay, East Villa

    Property Hills  One logo image

    La Vista Bay, La Vista, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    3

    480 sqm

    208,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    13,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa In elshikh Zayed Ready To Move Ins 6Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    6

    390 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • Mazeej Village

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    North Coast,Qesm Marsa Matrouh,Hacienda Heneish

    4 Beds

  • 12

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price for Ready to move Standalone villa

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    287 sqm

    97,560 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    4 beds Standalone Villa in City Gate insta 8 years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    258 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    4 beds Standalone Villa in City Gate insta 8 years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    258 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    بسعر مميز توين هاوس ازها العين السخنه مفروش

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    185 sqm

    108,108 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    16,500,000 EGP

    Townhousefor sale ready to move Layan from Owner

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Layan Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    266 sqm

    62,030 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    13,500,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقلة للبيع في فيرست هايتس على المحور

    First Heights, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    580 sqm

    23,275 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,750,000 EGP

    Prime View Town villa in Marseilia 5 Fully Finishd

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Marseilia Beach 5, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    220 sqm

    30,681 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Elevated Signature Villa with garden and pool

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    430 sqm

    162,790 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    Semi finished Standalone Villa first row golf

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    425 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    62,150,000 EGP

    Semi finished Standalone Villa first row golf

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    334 sqm

    186,077 EGP/sqm