4 bedroom Villas for sale in Egypt, page 5

11,398 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    1,300,000 EGP

    Full Sea View Every Room + Lagoon - Finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    248 sqm

    5,241 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    135,000 EGP

    with 0% DP. prime villa 10,140,000 10y installment

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    237 sqm

    569 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    135,000 EGP

    with 0% DP. prime villa 10,140,000 10y installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Patio, Ring Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    237 sqm

    569 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    20,996,000 EGP

    villa 251m RTM finished in Mountain View 0%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Grand Valley, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    251 sqm

    83,649 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    135,000 EGP

    with 0% DP. prime villa 10,140,000 10y installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Rayhana Compound, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    237 sqm

    569 EGP/sqm

  • Vea

    Launch price:

    17,181,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    IL Cazar Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    4 Beds

  • 11

    Villa

    135,000 EGP

    with 0% DP. prime villa 10,140,000 10y installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    237 sqm

    569 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Standalone Villa in City Gate

    Global Marketing Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    325 sqm

    98,461 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    135,000 EGP

    with 0% DP. prime villa 10,140,000 10y installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    237 sqm

    569 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    33,500,000 EGP

    Sea front villa for sale 1st row sea

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    275 sqm

    121,818 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Villa With Very Prime Location Installment 10Y

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    The Crest, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    220 sqm

    127,272 EGP/sqm

  • Siyal Makadi Heights

    Launch price:

    34,290,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Makadi,Makadi Orascom Resort,Makadi Heights

    4 Beds

  • 11

    Villa

    135,000 EGP

    with 0% DP. prime villa 10,140,000 10y installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Belong Villa Community, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    237 sqm

    569 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    6,175,000 EGP

    Villa 300m+Garden 231m+Pool-Cash or 14Yrs Plan

    Park Valley Diwan, Hood 18 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    20,583 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    6,175,000 EGP

    Villa 300m+Garden 231m+Pool-Cash or 14Yrs Plan

    Park Valley Layan, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    20,583 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    6,175,000 EGP

    Villa 300m+Garden 231m+Pool-Cash or 14Yrs Plan

    Park Valley, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    20,583 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,086,862 EGP

    4 Master Beds Villa, Quarter 1M, Cash 22 Million

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    450 sqm

    2,415 EGP/sqm

  • Joulz IV

    Launch price:

    30,565,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    INERTIA
    Giza,6 October City,Cairo Alexandria Desert Road,Joulz

    4 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    1,086,862 EGP

    4 Master Beds Villa, Quarter 1M, Cash 22 Million

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    450 sqm

    2,415 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,086,862 EGP

    4 Master Beds Villa, Quarter 1M, Cash 22 Million

4

    5

    450 sqm

    2,415 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,086,862 EGP

    4 Master Beds Villa, Quarter 1M, Cash 22 Million

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    450 sqm

    2,415 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    1,076,400 EGP

    Villa 829 m², 1M Quarterly, cash price 49 million

    Wadi Jebal, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    829 sqm

    1,298 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    1,076,400 EGP

    Villa 829 m², 1M Quarterly, cash price 49 million

    Ras Soma, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    829 sqm

    1,298 EGP/sqm

  • Horizon Villas In Marassi Red Sea By Emaar

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Safaga,Soma Bay,Marassi Red Sea

    4 Beds

  • 15

    Villa

    1,076,400 EGP

    Villa 829 m², 1M Quarterly, cash price 49 million

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    829 sqm

    1,298 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    1,076,400 EGP

    Villa 829 m², 1M Quarterly, cash price 49 million

    Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    829 sqm

    1,298 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,300,000 EGP

    Finished 3-story villa next to Sodic East and Mad

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    5,416 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    فيلا فاخرة للبيع في كمبوند سبرينج – مدينة الشروق

    New Home Investment logo image

    Al Shorouk Springs, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    5

    600 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    فيلا Stand Alone فاخرة للبيع في كمبوند البروج

    New Home Investment logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    5

    389 sqm

    46,272 EGP/sqm