4 bedroom Villas for sale in Egypt, page 19

11,467 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Patio 6 October Villa Fully Finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Patio, Ring Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    STANDALON DIRECT LAGOON_FINISHED_5%DPUP 8Y@SOMABAY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soma Breeze, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    STANDALON DIRECT LAGOON_FINISHED_5%DPUP 8Y@SOMABAY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    ARC of Soma, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    700 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Middle in Patio Hills with Installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    199 sqm

    110,552 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Super deluxe finished twin house villa for sale

    المصري للعقارات logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    345 sqm

    63,768 EGP/sqm

  • Fields Villas in Belle Vie By Emaar

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Belle Vie

    4 Beds

  • 11

    Villa

    47,000,000 EGP

    One of One Villa - Private Pool in Middle of House

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    174,074 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa Lagoon Front Steps to Beach For Sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    152,173 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    53,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Full Sea View Lagoon Front Delivery2027

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Seashore, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    176,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    8,900,000 EGP

    Standalone 4beds Ready to Deliver

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    218 sqm

    40,825 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    120,000,000 EGP

    First row Standalone Fully finished in Almaza Bay

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    277 sqm

    433,212 EGP/sqm

  • Safia Ras El Hekma

    Launch price:

    26,424,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    IL Cazar Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Safia

    4 Beds

  • 12

    Villa

    43,144,000 EGP

    470m villa for sale in City Gate - installments

    ERE Investments logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    470 sqm

    91,795 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    One Story Twin House in Swan Lake West Prime view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    265 sqm

    120,754 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    28,900,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in La Vista New Cairo over 7 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    223 sqm

    129,596 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Rare Twin house with garden in basement level

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    528 sqm

    104,166 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale, great deal, super deluxe finishing

    المصري للعقارات logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    345 sqm

    63,768 EGP/sqm

  • Ancient Hill

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,El Gouna,Ancient Hill

    4 Beds

  • 12

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    RESALE Villa With Prime Location Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    440 sqm

    102,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,650,000 EGP

    SVilla Resale With Special Price And Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    37,115 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    12,000,000 EGP

    Cheapest villa Ready to move across Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    51,063 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    LIMITED TIME OFFER 0% DP FOR READY FINISHED VILLA

    Realm Properties logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    92,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    BIG TWIN HOUSE WITH NICE LANDSCAPE VIEW

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • Garden Villas In Belle Vie By Emaar

    Launch price:

    46,869,888 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Belle Vie

    4 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    17,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa RTM in Golf EX Next To New Giza

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    21,600,000 EGP

    100K DP ONLY FOR VILLA BY MOUNTIAN VIEW OVER 10YRS

    Realm Properties logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    20,100,000 EGP

    Under market price villa direct on the lagoon

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    282 sqm

    71,276 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    21,018,137 EGP

    Villa With A Limited Time Discount Installment 12Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    The Butterfly, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    249 sqm

    84,410 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    RESALE Villa With Very Prime Location Delivery 1Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    340 sqm

    67,647 EGP/sqm

  • Tuban El Gouna

    Launch price:

    75,600,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,El Gouna,Tuban Islands

    4 Beds