3 bedroom Penthouses for sale in Egypt, page 14

2,275 properties
  • 30

    Penthouse

    9,886,000 EGP

    بينت هاوس مع روف في كمبوند بالشروق جاهز للاستلام

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    4

    183 sqm

    54,021 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    13,500,000 EGP

    بنتهاوس فوري للبيع من المالك كمبوند الباتيو اورو

    Catchers investment logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    192 sqm

    70,312 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Penthouse

    9,886,000 EGP

    بينت هاوس مع روف جاردن في الشروق جاهز للاستلام

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    4

    183 sqm

    54,021 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    Finished penthouse, available soon in Mar Bay

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Mar Bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    84,848 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Penthouse

    9,886,000 EGP

    امتلك بنتهاوس بفيو بانورامي مباشر في قلب الشروق!

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    4

    183 sqm

    54,021 EGP/sqm

  • Plage

    Launch price:

    12,409,882 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Mountain View
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman,Plage

    3 Beds

  • 13

    Penthouse

    8,700,000 EGP

    FINISHED PENTHOUSE IN O WEST READY TO MOVE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    59,589 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    9,000,000 EGP

    Sky Loft in iCity October under market price.

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    13,100,000 EGP

    Penthouse For Sale Prime Location Water Features

    KAMF logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    65,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    fully finished ready to move facing north

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    161 sqm

    68,322 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    7,689,000 EGP

    Prime penthouse + big discount on 90th St.

    Impact Investments logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    34,950 EGP/sqm

  • City View

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    NEWGIZA
    Giza,6 October City,Cairo Alexandria Desert Road,City View

    3 Beds

  • 29

    Penthouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale - South Investors near AUC

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    Zizinia St., South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    320 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    11,800,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale Infront of Beverly Hills

    Inn Properties logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    225 sqm

    52,444 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    26,000,000 EGP

    penthouse resale open view in agreat price

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    266 sqm

    97,744 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Penthouse 200m Patio Oro New Cairo

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    14,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale – Palm Parks | Open View

    Residia logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    203 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • M Residence

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Tatweer Misr
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna

    3 Beds

  • 13

    Penthouse

    12,250,000 EGP

    Great Opportunity 164m Apartment Patio Oro Cairo

    Premier Property logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    74,695 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    14,300,000 EGP

    Finished penthouse In Courtyards with open View

    Residia logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    80,790 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    Finished Penthouse 244sqm- landscape and pool view

    East wing logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    244 sqm

    57,377 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    24,000,000 EGP

    LAST LARGE LUXURY IN PENTHOUSE NEW CAIRO OVER 7 Y!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    LIMITED LAST LUXURY PENTHOUSE IN SOLANA OVER 10Y!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    78,947 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    11,267,226 EGP

    Fully finished with Ac's , Large Terrace

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    75,618 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    22,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Penthouse for Sale in New Giza

    I-Move logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    237 sqm

    94,936 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    18,500,000 EGP

    Seashell Penthouse For Sale ( AURA ) 3 Bedrooms

    Triple S Real Estate logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    264 sqm

    70,075 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Penthouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 1st Row Finished Chalet Sea View 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    117,647 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    1,650,000 EGP

    Penthouse 225m²+terrace135m² Finished orcash13.200

    Property Hills... logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    7,333 EGP/sqm