3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 788

51,478 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with a 240m garden, 3 bedro

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 7th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    13,750 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    For Sale In New Capital Finished Apt ready to move

    Point Mark For Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    36,809 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    275,000 EGP

    At lowest Price ,Quarterly 275K, Price 11 Million

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    1,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    275,000 EGP

    At lowest Price ,Quarterly 275K, Price 11 Million

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    1,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 185m, Smouha, Mustafa Kamel St

    Jewar Real Estate. logo image

    Nady Smouha Al Riyadi St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    39,729 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع سموحة (مروج)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    65,476 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    BestPrice FullyFinished BestView Stone Residence

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    45,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 140m Al Asafra

    Elira Real estate Experts logo image

    Gamal Abdel Nasser Road, El Asafra Bahary, Asafra, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    25,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع كامب شيزار

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Al Geish Road, Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    30,903,000 EGP

    Sodic East Fully Finished 223m | 10Y Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    223 sqm

    138,578 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    275,000 EGP

    At lowest Price ,Quarterly 275K, Price 11 Million

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    1,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق اكتوبر - المربع الذهبي مسلسل 3

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    17,419 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    19,036,000 EGP

    Lowest Price for Quick Sale, Landscape View

    Roots Development logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    102,344 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 188m in Zayed 1m DP-over 6y-10m Total

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    5,319 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    30,903,000 EGP

    Sodic East Fully Finished 223m | 10Y Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    223 sqm

    138,578 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    23,740,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment Open view Overlooking

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    115,242 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment in fifth square- ELmarasem

    views investment logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    30,903,000 EGP

    Sodic East Fully Finished 223m | 10Y Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    223 sqm

    138,578 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Open view of the plaza and side view of the club

    Premium

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    40,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    275,000 EGP

    At lowest Price ,Quarterly 275K, Price 11 Million

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    1,666 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    30,903,000 EGP

    Sodic East Fully Finished 223m | 10Y Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    223 sqm

    138,578 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Zed Towers - Sheikh Zayed Compounds - Sheikh Zayed City - Giza
    1

    Apartment

    5,157,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 160 م مميزة في زد _ زايد

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    32,231 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Groundfloor partment with garden-SodicOctoberPlaza

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    285 sqm

    43,859 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    30,903,000 EGP

    Sodic East Fully Finished 223m | 10Y Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    223 sqm

    138,578 EGP/sqm