3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 785

51,478 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 205 sqm Smouha.

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Antoniadis City Compound, Nozha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    205 sqm

    43,902 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 175 sq m net, Loran

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Mohamed Ezz Al Arab St., Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    45,714 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    28,700,000 EGP

    Fully furnished apartment lake view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    130,454 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Banafseg 9, New Cairo

    Aqar Share logo image

    El Banafseg 9, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    36,956 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment in Eastown Sodic

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    96,256 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Village West Compound

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    106,164 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع امام جنينه مول مباشره مساحتها 245 متر

    Dr Al Batrawy St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    28,163 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Gate 4 - Mena - Hadayek El Ahram - Giza
    1

    Apartment

    2,180,000 EGP

    تقسيط على سنتين شقق واجهة بحدائق الاهرام

    Shamy Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    15,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 240 sq m, North Coast

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    33,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move & Semi Finished - Next Wadi Degla

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    11,299 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 150 م – نيو جاردن، Zone E -

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    31,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Eastown New Cairo Prime Locatio

    Masar Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    82,926 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    For Sale in Al Rehab City, Phase 9, in a very prim

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    58,080 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 3 Bathrooms for sale in Gate 4 - Mena - Hadayek El Ahram - Giza
    1

    Apartment

    2,855,000 EGP

    تقسيط على سنتين شقق واجهة بحدائق الاهرام

    Shamy Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    15,432 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,130,000 EGP

    For quick sale!!! 3BR apt 130m in origami TAJ CITY

    Closer logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    47,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment semi furnished for Sale in El Nakeel

    Host Real Estate logo image

    El Nakheel, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    280 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع استلام فوري بحدائق اكتوبر جميع الخدمات

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    14,285 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - سموحة

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Smouha Square, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    32,142 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,320,000 EGP

    Fully finished apart 140 m in Zayed Early Delivery

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    30,857 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,180,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR DP520K Direct On Suez Road INST 10Y

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    LIVYN, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,070,847 EGP

    finished apartment with installments Borouj sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    53,805 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Taj Sultan | New Cairo

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Cash Apartment for Sale in Madinaty – B1 Area

    East House logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    51,851 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,705,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale Apartment 160 sqm in ZED West

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    73,156 EGP/sqm