3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 791

51,478 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,755,510 EGP

    135m apt Tabia Oases 10%down 10yrs plan now

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    35,226 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120 م سموحة (سكاي لاين)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sky line, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    51,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Lowest downpayment and installments prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    75,144 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,756,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty 107m newest phase

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    107 sqm

    53,794 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Apartment in Ibrahimia, Al-Batariyat Street

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    28,387 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,145,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment in Patio Oro – Under market Price

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    55,725 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Palm Capital: The Address of Sophistication

    Smartex logo image

    Palm Capital, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    18,235 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    منطقه المسلسلات المربع الذهبي حدايق اكتوبر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,220,000 EGP

    Prime apt near Sodic West Allegria DP1.2M Finished

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    8,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,441,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 169 sq m, Smouha - The One

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    73,615 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment for Sale | 3 Bedrooms RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    75,144 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Over 12 Years GET UR APT In Sarai Near Madinaty

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    67,938 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    180 Sqm ground floor Apartment in District 5

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in granda life

    Redefine logo image

    Granda Life, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 155m RTM Prime view Lowest price Now !!

    Bright logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    36,774 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    14,024,816 EGP

    Semi finished apartment district 5 ground floor

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    87,655 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,500,002 EGP

    Super deluxe finished apartment for immediate occu

    Momentum logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,086,000 EGP

    Low DP & Longest Installments in Mostakbal City

    Impact Investments logo image

    The Butterfly, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    136 sqm

    74,161 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,510,000 EGP

    شقة 182م للبيع بالمنطقة 6 عمارات – دور أول

    Golden Vision logo image

    El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    182 sqm

    24,780 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,220,000 EGP

    Prime apt near Sodic West Allegria DP1.2M Finished

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    8,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment + Garden near New Giza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    19,130 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,220,000 EGP

    Prime apt near Sodic West Allegria DP1.2M Finished

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    8,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    Resale Gounod Floor + Private Garden - best price

    Property Group logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    51,063 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale View On Lagoon Lowest Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    34,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Ready to move B11 Madinaty

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    46,616 EGP/sqm