3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 787

51,478 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 252M Fully Finished with ACS P. LOCATION

    MD Signature logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    252 sqm

    91,269 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    31,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 194 sq m, Ras El Hekma

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    194 sqm

    159,793 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    من المالك مباشرة شقة للبيع في كمبوند سراي

    views investment logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    182 sqm

    31,593 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    LowestPrice 3bedrooms Ready2Move BloomFields 150m2

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    golf view apt installment 10yr near to AUC

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Nakheel, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    47,586 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,250,002 EGP

    Apartment with club membership, immediate occupanc

    Momentum logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    36,764 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Resale-lowest price 3 beds - prime location

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    28,387 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    مسلسل 3 بداخلة بوابتين رئيسيتين مساح الشقة 155م

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    13,870 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale in EL Patio oro

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    33,536 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with garden, ready to move

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Private Garden

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    119 sqm

    63,025 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment RTM in Patio Oro next Hyde Park

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    19,005 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the8th District,Sheikh Zayed

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Al Amal St., Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    31,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,700,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment for Sale in Zayed Regency 195m

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Ready to move with Prime location I-City

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    31,515 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    3BR 3BA apartment for sale 12yr plan near Madinaty

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    7,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,250,001 EGP

    Apartment with club membership, immediate occupanc

    Momentum logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    36,764 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mountain View Hyde Park 275m

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    275 sqm

    58,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    club view apt dp 700k + 12y installment in sarai

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    4,635 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,845,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in New Narges, New Cairo

    Aqar Share logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    35,424 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    lowest price 3br Apartment for Sale in Palm Parks

    I-Move logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    32,352 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    Installments up to 10 years, fully finished,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    10,946 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع مساحتها 280 متر خطوات من عباس العقاد

    Ibn Ketebaa St., Al Hadiqah Al Dawliyah, 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    280 sqm

    21,071 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,635,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in talala Lux finishing

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    44,911 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the 7th District, 1st Neighb

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Al Safa St., Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm