3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 784

51,478 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    عمارات المبعوثين شارع الطاقة الحي الثامن 148 متر

    Masaken Al Mbothen St., Al Nadi Al Ahly, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    148 sqm

    20,270 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع مساحتها 135 متر شامل المطبخ و العفش

    Al Sheikh Ahmed Elsawy St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    25,185 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment Andalus Fifth Settlement Cairo

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    206 sqm

    25,242 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment in Prime Location sale with installments

    REV Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    46,451 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move The Square fully finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    44,285 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    RESALE APT +G 77m/ GARDEN, Club VIEW/Special Price

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    45,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Palm Hills VGK Prime

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع مساحتها 250 متر خطوات من مكرم عبيد

    Moez Al Dawla St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    20,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,207,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 155 م كينج مريوط (اليكس ويست) بمقدم 5%

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    59,400 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    APT finished with Dp2.5 million+instalment -zayed

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    16,129 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    18,552,500 EGP

    SAPPHIRE GOLF RESIDENCE FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT

    We are consultancy logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    107,239 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment With ACs For Sale Special Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    70,731 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,059,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN TERRACE ZAYED DP: 1M DELIVERY 1YR

    The Way logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    40 sqm

    26,475 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,371,214 EGP

    RTM Apartment 130m Pool view 1.3M DP or Cash 8M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    10,547 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse 166m View lagoon RTM Under price now !!

    Bright logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    84,337 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    لبيع: شقة بحديقة كمبوند - جويا

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    63,888 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    134m Apt. 0% Down. Best Price/m. Al Burouj. Buy

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    72,388 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,371,214 EGP

    RTM Apartment 130m Pool view 1.3M DP or Cash 8M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    10,547 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    APT finished with Dp2.5 million+instalment -zayed

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    22,580 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Promenade Compound

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Promenade Residence, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    41,379 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in District 16 Sheikh Zayed

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Al Mohandes Ahmed Kamal Hamdy St., 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    30,714 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    في النرجس عمارات شقة لوكيشن مميز جدًا بسعر لقطة

    Smart Location Group logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    255 sqm

    22,549 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty B1 Model 600 .

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    4

    261 sqm

    53,639 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Ready To Move - Corner - Bahry - Trible View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    9,090 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Badya Palm Hills

    I-Move logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    36,723 EGP/sqm