3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 790

51,478 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    2,536,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 3 bed in Hydepark NewCairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    15,850 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Finished Corner Apartment with Garden in 90 Avenue

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    77,844 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,800,000 EGP

    Ultra super lux - very prime location - furnished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Park View, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    78,217 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,560,000 EGP

    An apartment in the Second East neighborhood

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 2nd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,188,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished with ac's Zed west Ora

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    73,294 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,160,345 EGP

    Apartment for sale 170m October (Mountain View).

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    83,296 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Special discount for cash payments near AUC

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,760,000 EGP

    Unit 128m at a spcial price - 5% DP up to 10 years

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    128 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    DEAL OF THE MONTH| LOWEST PRICE IN THE MARKET

    Roots Development logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    68,322 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in New Giza Prime Location

    I-Move logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    105,405 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Over 12 Years GET UR APT In Sarai Near Madinaty

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    85,443 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,256,578 EGP

    A very distinctive apartment on Zewail Street, sec

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    36,003 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Fancy Finished Apartment In Allegria

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment ready to move with prime view

    Property  Hills. logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    233 sqm

    57,939 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,255,000 EGP

    Own your apartment in a prime location

    Feeds logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Apartment with club membership, immediate occupanc

    Momentum logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    36,764 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    27,600,000 EGP

    Spacious 3BR Apartment | Lagoon View | El Gouna

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    198,561 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,821,000 EGP

    Lowest DP & Price in Butterfly, Mostakbal City

    Impact Investments logo image

    The Butterfly, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    70,725 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 208م كومباوند صواري (فيو فيلات )

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    44,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Apartment in New Narges, Ready to move prime loc

    Smart Move logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    Licensed prime location steps from Abu Qir Stre

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Mohamed Basha Mohsen St., Janaklees, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    170 sqm

    19,117 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished for Sale in Fifth Square

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    57,407 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    33,600,000 EGP

    3BR Ground Floor Apt | Private Garden | El Gouna

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    132 sqm

    254,545 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    مسلسل 3 قطعه 123 ع شارع البوابه الرئيسيه فيو بحري

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm