3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 782

51,478 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment garden for sale at october plaza sodic

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    54,245 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    120 sqm Fully Finished in Madint Nasr

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    23,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Amberville – New Giza

    Buyerside logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    232 sqm

    101,293 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,727,650 EGP

    Own apartment with amazing view - next Hyde Park

    Remax The Address logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    40,053 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,330,000 EGP

    أقوى فرصة استلام فوري في بيت الوطن – الحي الرابع

    Smart Location Group logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    41,644 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment 150m - 3/4 Finished - Club Park

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    34,193 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,810,000 EGP

    130sqm in Tamaya Sheikh Zayed, 5% down, 12 yrs now

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,567,076 EGP

    OWN YOUR UNIT IN LAGONZA COMPOUND IN OBOUR

    Feeds logo image

    Al Mosheer Ahmed Ismail St. El Obour Road, 7th District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    19,447 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment READY FOR SHOWING Over10Years Armonia

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Armonia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    29,842 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,260,000 EGP

    بالتقسيط شقه 160م² تشطيب سوبر لوكس استلام فوري

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Astoria Park, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    32,875 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,040,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع استلام سنه في حدائق اكتوبر بدون فوائد

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    finished 3bedroom apartment for sale in Hyde park

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    37,267 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Direct Spine View Apartment B12 Prime Location Rea

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    1

    143 sqm

    47,552 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    شقة ريسيل برايم فيو بمقدم 3,8 مليون علي 7 سنين

    CBE New Homes logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    48,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,315,616 EGP

    Ready garden apartment - 45% disc. landscape view

    Remax The Address logo image

    Scenario, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    132 sqm

    32,694 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,739,000 EGP

    3 Bedrooms For Sale Near Madinty - 10 Years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    51,405 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    فرصه تم تنزيل سعر الشقه للبيع بمدينه نصربجورالسراج

    Ebied Home logo image

    Ahmed Al Semman St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    22,941 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    لبيع شقه 165متر واجهه بحدائق الاهرام الدور الثاني

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    15,937 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for rent in front of Gate 8, Beverly

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    26,060 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,048,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the first tourist area

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    224 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 170 م سيدي بشر(ش العيسوي)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Mahmoud Al Essawy St., Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    26,470 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment 173m sale Galleria

    Horizon Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    60,693 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,972,000 EGP

    3 Bedrooms and Living Facing North with Zero Dp

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    181 sqm

    49,569 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    windy view for sale in Old Zayed +installments

    Property Group logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    88,957 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,260,000 EGP

    بالتقسيط شقه 160م² تشطيب سوبر لوكس استلام فوري

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Rehab October City, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    32,875 EGP/sqm