3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 725

51,478 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Direct Golf Ground | Uptown 3BR Deal

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    254 sqm

    82,677 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    23,500,000 EGP

    Spacious 3BR Garden | Uptown Cairo Deal

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    232 sqm

    101,293 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Direct Golf Ground 3BR | Uptown Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    254 sqm

    82,677 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    |ONLY 2 UNITS LEFT| CHALET 1ST ROW LAGOON AND GOLF

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Reef Town, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    apartment prime location in SODIC Villette

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    201 sqm

    57,213 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Lowest D.P 10% Ready To Move Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    62,962 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    23,500,000 EGP

    3BR Garden Unit | Uptown Cairo Prime

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    232 sqm

    101,293 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Ground 3BR | Direct Golf Uptown Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    254 sqm

    82,677 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    |ONLY 2 UNITS LEFT| CHALET 1ST ROW LAGOON AND GOLF

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    Without Interest 10%D.P APT Ready To Move

    Square real estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    64,210 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Cash Apartment Park View Prime Location Madinaty B

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with garden in Sodic east

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    183 sqm

    32,786 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,682,900 EGP

    Ground Garden 3BR | Uptown Cairo Deal

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    254 sqm

    81,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    23,500,000 EGP

    Garden 3BR Deal | Fourteen Uptown

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    232 sqm

    101,293 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    |ONLY 2 UNITS LEFT| CHALET 1ST ROW LAGOON AND GOLF

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    23,500,000 EGP

    Best Garden Deal | Fourteen Uptown 3BR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    232 sqm

    101,293 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    |ONLY 2 UNITS LEFT| CHALET 1ST ROW LAGOON AND GOLF

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    |ONLY 2 UNITS LEFT| CHALET 1ST ROW LAGOON AND GOLF

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi Red Sea, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    |ONLY 2 UNITS LEFT| CHALET 1ST ROW LAGOON AND GOLF

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    ARC of Soma, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Resale Finished Apartment amazing view sun capital

    Remax The Address logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    33,720 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Ground Direct Golf | Uptown 3BR Home

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    254 sqm

    82,677 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    شقة 155م مسلسل 3 حدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    155m Apartment for Sale in Highland Park–New Cairo

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Highland Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    41,935 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    |ONLY 2 UNITS LEFT| CHALET 1ST ROW LAGOON AND GOLF

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Soma Breeze, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Hot Deal |3-Bedroom Apartment in West View – ZAYED

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm