3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 729

51,478 properties
  • 21

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT AZHA FULLY FINISHED PRIME LOCATION 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,366,339 EGP

    Fully Finished 3BR Ground Apartment in Badya

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    99,781 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Mountain View Hyde Park apartment for sale,

    Brokerage Hub logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    275 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,260,000 EGP

    Apart 3Bed with 3.567DP with Installment Hyde Park

    INST8 Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    83,401 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISH APARTMENT LAUNCH PHASE ONE AZHA 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    82,758 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع – استلام فوري , متشطب بالكامل , جاهزة

    Catchers investment logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,262,434 EGP

    5% DOWNPAYMET - Finished Apartment WITH Garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    101,640 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    شقه دبل فيس بجاردن خطوات من الطرق الحي المتميز بدر

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    10,625 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT OVER 10 YEARS - ZAYED

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED TOWNHOUSE AT ZAYED - 10 YEARS - 5%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    94,444 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,800,000 EGP

    fully finished Apartment 210m for sale in Eastown

    Horizon Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FULLY FINISH PHASE ONE 5% DP OVER 10 YRS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Lowest priced apartment in New Narges

    Feeds logo image

    New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    23,529 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Resale finished apartment Ready To Move near dunes

    Property Hills Star logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    145 sqm Apartment for Sale in Madinaty Phase B8

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    62,068 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,962,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in apartment in Lacapital Compound

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    La Capitale, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished 5%Dp Azha over 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    142 sqm

    77,464 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    3 BEDROOMS FULLY FINISHED AT ZAYED- PRIME LOCATION

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    82,758 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,953,298 EGP

    Finished Apartment - installments till 12 years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    95,528 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished with Garden: 25% Cash Discount

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    74,404 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,322,339 EGP

    Fully Finished 3BR Apartment, 5% DP in Badya

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    93,002 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in Mountain View Hyde park

    iHome logo image

3

    4

    275 sqm

    58,181 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Village West in Sheikh zayed

    Niche Investments logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    94,512 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Resale Prime Finished Apartment at O west

    Premium

    Remax The Address logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    42,953 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    شقه دبل فيس خطوات من الخدمات الحي المتميز بدر

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    9,736 EGP/sqm