3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 722

51,478 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بكمبوند جنة مصر الشروق فيو جاردن مميزة

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Ganet Al Shorouk, 5th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    28,076 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In courtyard

    Flip logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    95,394 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Ramblas Compound

    Broker Egypt logo image

    Ramblas, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    325 sqm

    52,307 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة 166م² استلام فوري بالتقسيط على 6 سنين

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    25,301 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Zone T, Ready to move, landscape view

    ERE logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    60,402 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    شقه استلام فوري باقل سعر في حدايق اكتوبر

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    14,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Sale Apart 3Bed RTM with Lowest Price in Hyde Park

    INST8 Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    56,149 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة 166م² استلام فوري بالتقسيط على 6 سنين

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Green City, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    25,301 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Best Cash Deal – Penthouse Facing Beverly Hills

    Inn Properties logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    40,909 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    7,844,000 EGP

    47% Cash disc Townhouse in Sarai Mostakbal City

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    49,025 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location open view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    37,142 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة 166م² استلام فوري بالتقسيط على 6 سنين

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Beta Greens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    25,301 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Lake views and a prime location within Privado

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    76,666 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Under market price apartment for sale in Courtyard

    Flip logo image

3

    4

    200 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,417,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment in ZED Towes-Sheikh Zayed

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    71,356 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,912,243 EGP

    Prime location Apartment Direct lagoon in MV iCity

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    45,212 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Al Maqsed Prime Location .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    165 sqm finished full greenery view installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    21,951 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,580,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment for Sale in Village West

    Flip logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    99,281 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Premium Apartment Direct from Owner Special Price

    CBE New Homes logo image

    7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,050,000 EGP

    Direct owner apartment with lowest overprice

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,461 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at a great price in Madinaty

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    96 sqm

    57,291 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    شقه في اميز لوكيشن استلام فوري

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    22,448 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,830,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location in Taj City

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

3

    4

    176 sqm

    44,488 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,680,000 EGP

    Ground + Garden 205m Beit El Watan

    Feeds logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    29,250 EGP/sqm