3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 723

51,478 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment in Cairo university

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Cairo University Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    23,684 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    خطوات للسوق القديم النادي والفوت كورت وجميع الخدما

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    48,780 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    205m Ready Apartment O West | Full Finish Now

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    47,317 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Delivered apartment for resale in Mountain View

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    38,297 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,700,000 EGP

    Distinguished apartment for sale in Soulk Building

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    66,818 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    Resale luxury apartment 199m fully finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    60,804 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    17,600,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR FINISHED APARTMENT WITH LOWEST PRICE!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    123,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,700,000 EGP

    Receive A Premium 3BR Double View Chalet Over 8Yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    101,290 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة 166م² استلام فوري بالتقسيط على 6 سنين

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Kenz, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    25,301 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Just steps away from South Park and all amenities

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    B3, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    شقة 160م تقسيط استلام فورى كمبوند فى اكتوبر

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    45,937 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR APARTMENT WITH 5%DP READY TO MOVE-SODIC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    101,265 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    Move Now 205m O West | Prime Unit + Extras

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    47,317 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    Ready Apartment 205m O West | Prime Deal

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    46,829 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty B1, third floor, ga

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    49,504 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,381,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished At Lowest Price in Heliopolis

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    30,423 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    16,200,000 EGP

    295m² with private garden for sale in Madinaty

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    295 sqm

    54,915 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,811,500 EGP

    Prime Ground floor garden unit down under 1,5M EGP

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    24,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move lowest price installments 5 years

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    47,222 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة 166م² استلام فوري بالتقسيط على 6 سنين

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Astoria Park, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    25,301 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    A prime opportunity for sale in one of Madinaty

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    295 sqm

    69,491 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in El Patio Oro

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    36,585 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty, 175 sq m, third fl

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    58,285 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Apartment View Largest Landscape in Compound

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    41,904 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 135m for sale in Madinaty, special

    Location Properties logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    51,851 EGP/sqm