3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 724

51,478 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    8,090,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 140 sq m ( I City October )

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    140 sqm

    57,785 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,740,000 EGP

    Luxury Ready 205m O West | Best Opportunity

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    47,512 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,600,000 EGP

    GARDEN CHALET LOWEST PRICE IN SOMA LIMITED UNITS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    ARC of Soma, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    116,417 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apt for Sale 165m in Dorra Cairo, Facing Al Rehab

    Good Deals logo image

    Durrat Al Qahira, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    OWN APARTMENT PRIME LOCATION WITH 5%DPONLY-MARAKEZ

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    151,724 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR HOME LOWEST PRICE READY TO MOVE-MARAKEZ

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    173,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT WITH LOWEST PRICE 3%DP ONLY PALM HILLS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    171 sqm

    93,567 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,185,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR At Lowest Price in Sage Lake+10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sage Lakes Residence, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    30,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    GARDEN CHALET LOWEST PRICE IN SOMA LIMITED UNITS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    136 sqm

    121,323 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Spacious 250m Apartment near Military Academy

    Good Deals logo image

    Ammar Ibn Yasser St., El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    32,800 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty 337m Spin view B8

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    4

    337 sqm

    48,961 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Luxury 300 sqm Apartment for Sale in El Merghany

    clear scope logo image

    Al Merghany St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    28,333 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,692,500 EGP

    Immediate delivery garden apartment 230m, 35% down

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    24,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    Move Now 205m O West | Prime Unit + Extras

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    47,317 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    14,600,000 EGP

    OWN APARTMENT IN NEW CAIRO OVER 10Y ON OPEN VIEW

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    104,285 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    225m Ground Floor Apt. with 200sqm Garden for sale

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Highland Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    48,888 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    3-Bedroom Apartment in West View – ZAYED over 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    15,800,000 EGP

    WITH LAGOON VIEW OWN CHALET OVER 8 YEARS -SOMABAY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    117,037 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Typical floor, north-facing, few installments

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    24,615 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,743,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment Fully F in Allagria Sodic

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    43,934 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment Hyde Park Centreville 221 sqm

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    221 sqm

    54,298 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة 166م² استلام فوري بالتقسيط على 6 سنين

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Rehab October City, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    25,301 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Very Special Apartment For Sale - 205 Sheikh Zayed

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Flat For Sale in Maadi Sarayat

    Hirondelle Properties logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    Furnished Apt 215m for Sale Degla Maadi Street 199

    Good Deals logo image

    Street 199, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    38,372 EGP/sqm