3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 696

51,972 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    1,224,000 EGP

    apartment (170m) ready to move with 10% dp

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    7,200 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    A very special apartment for sale

    H-House logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    119 sqm

    60,504 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    for sale finished apartment in city gate over 10Yr

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    86,705 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 168م فيوجاردن المرحله الرابعه اسانسير

    Rehab City Forth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment garden DP 2 M - RTM

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    17,692 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with panoramic view on landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Park View Haptown, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    35,897 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Park View Apartment B10 Madinaty Ready Delivery

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    56,034 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    APARTMENT RESALE FINISHED MV HYDEPARK OPEN VIEW

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    61,809 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale in Solana, Prime location 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    138,121 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished For Sale With 5% Down Payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    194 sqm

    139,175 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,280,000 EGP

    apartment(176m) ready to move_vip finishing_10% dp

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    7,272 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Best Price In New Zayed Fully Finished 3Bed 140sqm

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    26,785 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in maqsed ready to move

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    121 sqm

    40,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment Fully Finished in New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    apartment 172m\ fully finished \ in mayan

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    172 sqm

    8,720 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 500k DP Prime Location Ivoire

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ivoire East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    62,111 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment 3 Beds For Sale Over 10 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    127,167 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,900,000 EGP

    for sale finished apartment in city gate with 5%dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    91,907 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Double view of Abu Qir & the Faculty of Fine Arts

    Premium

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Abo Qir St., Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    186 sqm

    36,559 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,130,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment in City Gate Sapphire

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    205 sqm

    73,804 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Immediate Delivery Apt 210m Waterway View

    Premium

    Held Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg 11, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Prime 210m Apt Facing Waterway New Cairo

    Held Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg 11, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,520,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apratment next to mall of arabia

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    24,699 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,890,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 bed Ready to move in Mountain View Oct

    Premium

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    26,432 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    APT 208M with private garden corner fully finished

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    100,961 EGP/sqm