3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 697

51,972 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    160m Finished Apt, Badya Palm Hills. Ready now

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    3BR/3BA apt, installments, in front of Rehab

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Yellow Residence, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    7,222 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price on the market 3B With private garden

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    71,052 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment With Installment 8Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED Apartment With Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,450,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best view in Al Burouj Compound

    Gold Routes logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    132 sqm

    33,712 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price 3 bed apartment view in Hyde Park

    Premium

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    HPR 2, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    55,263 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,760,000 EGP

    روف 235م للبيع - الشروق (المجاورة الثالثة)

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    3rd Neighborhood, 3rd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    20,888 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    21,300,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment With Garden Fully Finished

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    125,294 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,699,000 EGP

    Special offer, 137sqm, 3BR apartment under 1M, 3-y

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,531,413 EGP

    Apartment 165 meter Bloomfields Al mostakbel city

    Wnsta how logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    33,523 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,098,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment View Garden And Club In I City

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    46,274 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,211,136 EGP

    Apartment READY TO MOVE and FULLY FINISHED

    IRTKAZ logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    55,156 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 120m – El Mandara

    Next Estate logo image

    El Mandara, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 175 m, Miami

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Mahmoud Al Essawy St., Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    25,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 225sqm in Mohandessin Finished

    Vida Solutions logo image

    White Nile St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    225 sqm

    24,444 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in The Square fully finished

    Global Marketing Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    52,469 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    اميز موقع في المرحله السابعه زهراء مدينه نصر

    التوحيد للاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Zahraa Madinat Nasr, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    30,833 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale or Rent in Sodic V Residence

    Beltone logo image

    V Residences, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    121,052 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Special Price, prime apartment, in maadi -50% down

    Lovera Development logo image

    Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    28,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,067,000 EGP

    Apartment With Prime Location installment 10 Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    149 sqm

    54,140 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,300,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT | D.P 10% | READY TO MOVE

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    79,166 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Good Price Semi Finished In I City

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    40,625 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,280,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location In Mountain View I City

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    46,967 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for immediate occupancy in New Cairo

    Momentum logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    37,647 EGP/sqm